Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
from £139.99to £186.799 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cutting pliers
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L950 cm
• Weight: 3,550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 71 82 950 Concrete Steel Reinforcing Mesh Cutter 950mm 49196
Knipex 71 82 950 Concrete Steel Reinforcing Mesh Cutter 950mm 49196, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Concrete, Tiling & Masonry Tools
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Concrete Wire Mesh Pliers 950mm Bolt Croppers 71 82 950
Knipex Concrete Wire Mesh Pliers 950mm Bolt Croppers 71 82 950, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Draper Knipex 71 82 950 Reinforced Concrete Wire Cutters, 950mm 49196
Professional Quality, drop forged blades and joints from high performance chrome vanadium steel, with cutting edges hardened to 62HRC. The handles...
prodImage
£176.44
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 82 950 Concrete Mesh Cutters 950mm (38in) KPX7182950
Knipex 71 82 950 Concrete Mesh Cutters 950mm (38in) The Knipex Concrete Mesh Cutters have blades made from chromevanadium, forged, oil-hardened,
prodImage
£178.16
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Concrete Mesh Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 950 mm, 71 82 950
Cutting capacity up to 48 HRC hardness Robust cutting edges are additionally induction hardened, cutting-edge hardness approx. 62 HRC Forged-in stopper with comfortable shock- absorber Good access due to very flat construction of head and joint area Ergonomically angled handles to minimise effort
prodImage
£186.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper KNIPEX 71 82 950 Reinforced Concrete Wire Cutters, 950mm 49196
Draper KNIPEX 71 82 950 Reinforced Concrete Wire Cutters, 950mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£161.03
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 82 950 Concrete Mesh Cutters 950mm KPX7182950
Knipex 71 82 950 Concrete Mesh Cutters 950mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£175.96
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 82 950 Concrete Mesh Cutter 950mm (38in) KPX7182950
Knipex 71 82 950 Concrete Mesh Cutter 950mm (38in) KPX7182950, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£183.38
Shipping: Free
Knipex Concrete Mesh Cutter 950mm (38in) 71 82 950
Knipex Concrete Mesh Cutter 950mm (38in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L950 cm
Weight:3,550 g
Properties
Hardness:62 HRC
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Piston Ring Expander Pliers (794 U-3)
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£117.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£141.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Roll lounger (195-3)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
xpn1
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel