Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11

Price History
• Wire stripper
• Adjustable length stop
• 4 replaceable blades
• Cable support
• Length: 195 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Insulation Stripper with Adapted Blades 1.5/2.5/4/6mm² with Multi-Component Handles 195 mm, 12 12 11 B0020RZT34
Form-fit stripping of difficult-to-remove insulating materials made of PTFE, silicone, Radox, Kapton and rubber Multi-layer too A second pair of blades holds the remaining insulation reliably in place Replaceable shaped blade adapted precisely to the respective conductor cross-section With length stop for constant stripping length during repetitive work, Weight: 0.98987555638 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£139.96
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 12 11 Precision Insulation Stripper 1.5mm-6.0mm 121211 - Draper
Knipex 12 12 11 Precision Insulation Stripper 1.5mm-6.0mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Adjustable length stop
4 replaceable blades
Cable support
Length: 195 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers Set SRZ (00 20 01 V02)
£137.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
£138.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958023)
£141.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 13
£122.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
£137.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
prodImage
£139.96
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel