Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610

Price History
• Bolt cutter
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Replaceable blade head
• Length: 61 cm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Weight: 2,590 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Spare Cutter Head for 71 72 610 Complete with Screws, 71 79 610 B002PHLWTO
complete with screws, Weight: 1.323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£70.03
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Bolt Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 610 mm, 71 72 610 B001E7GSP4
Cutting capacity up to 48 HRC hardness Robust cutting edges are additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC Forged-in stopper with comfortable shock- absorber Good access due to very flat construction of head and joint area Ergonomically angled handles to minimise effort
prodImage
£126.39
Shipping: Free
Knipex Bolt Cutter Steel Chain Cropper Multi Component Grips 610mm 71 72 460 71 72 610
Knipex Bolt Cutter Steel Chain Cropper Multi Component Grips 610mm 71 72 460, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Bolt Cutters
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Draper Knipex 71 72 610 Bolt Cutters, 610mm 49193
Professional Quality, drop forged jaws from high performance chrome vanadium steel, with cutting edges hardened to 62HRC. The handles are formed...
prodImage
£138.17
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 79 610 Spare Cutter Head For 71 72 610
Knipex 71 79 610 Spare Cutter Head For 71 72 610, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Bolt Cutters
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2,590 g
Properties
Hardness: 62 HRC
Replaceable blade head
Length: 61 cm
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
IFixit Pro Tech Toolkit
£63.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£69.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
£64.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£65.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
£69.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
prodImage
£70.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.39
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel