Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
from £33.39to £103.959 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit set
• With plastic case
• Set Consisting of: 31 pieces, 28 bits, Rapidaptor bit holder, adapter 870/1 and Wera bit ratchet
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L25 Millimetre x H6.3 mm
• Weight: 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera - 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 1 SB Multicolour L-key set - 05073593001 05073640001
Wera - 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 1 SB Multicolour L-key set - 05073593001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Wera WER073640 8001A Bit Ratchet Bit Check Set 31 Piece Metric 1/4in Drive B003ANTN1Q
Bit-Checks convince due to their functionality in a minimum of space Wera Mini ratchet for particularly fast screwdriving even in confined spaces Ideal for working in confined spaces Tough viscous bits for universal use In handy and robust Bit-Check, Weight: 0.36 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 30 Piece Zyklop Mini 1, 1/4" Ratchet & Screwdriver Bit Set,073640 05073640001 073640 1/4in drive
Wera Bit-Check 30 Piece Zyklop Mini 1, 1/4" Ratchet & Screwdriver Bit Set,073640, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 073640 30 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set Hex Pozi Phillips Zyklop Mini Ratchet
Wera 073640 30 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set Hex Pozi Phillips Zyklop Mini Ratchet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Wera - Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1, 31 pieces - 05073640001
Wera - Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1, 31 pieces - 05073640001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 30 Piece Zyklop Mini 1, 1/4" Ratchet & Screwdriver Bit Set,073640 05073640001
Wera Bit-Check 30 Piece Zyklop Mini 1, 1/4" Ratchet & Screwdriver Bit Set,073640, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£75.76
Shipping: Free
Wera 3 BC BR 30 Universal Bit-Check and Bit Holder Set, 31 Pieces 05073640001
Wera 3 BC BR 30 Universal Bit-Check and Bit Holder Set, 31 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£84.11
Shipping: Free
Wera - Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 (27 pieces) - 05135918001 *** SALE 05073640001
Wera - Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 (27 pieces) - 05135918001 *** SALE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Mini 1 Zyklop 28 Piece Mini Screwdriver Bit Set and Ratchet 5073640001
Wera Mini 1 Zyklop 28 Piece Mini Screwdriver Bit Set and Ratchet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25 Millimetre x H6.3 mm
Weight:360 g
Properties
With plastic case
Set Consisting of:31 pieces, 28 bits, Rapidaptor bit holder, adapter 870/1 and Wera bit ratchet
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel