Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
from £72.583 offersManufacturer: FiskarsPrice History
• Sappie
• Dimensions: L78.5 cm x W23 Centimetre
• Weight: 880 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars WoodXpert XA22 Sappie,1003623 child-96568
Fiskars WoodXpert XA22 Sappie, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Fiskars
prodImage
£72.58
Shipping: Free
Fiskars WoodXpert XA22 Sappie,1003623 TB-FSK1003623-01
Fiskars WoodXpert XA22 Sappie, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Fiskars
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1003623 WoodXpert XA22 Sappie Log Tool FSK1003623 126007
Fiskars 1003623 WoodXpert XA22 Sappie Log Tool FSK1003623, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£92.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L78.5 cm x W23 Centimetre
Weight:880 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
£72.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Compression tool 97 40 20 SB
£72.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Cabinet Clamp REVO KRE100-2K
£77.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
£73.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£73.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Mitre Shear 94 35 215
£71.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-12681
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
£71.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£72.58
Shipping: Free
trade-mart
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£92.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel