Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
from £56.99to £152.103 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Wire stripper
• Stripping also of hard-to-remove insulating materials
• Second pair of blades
• Adjustable length stop
• Stripping values in square millimeters: 4.0 / 6.0 / 10.0 mm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 12 12 12 Stripper Spare Blade Pack 12 19 12 121212
Knipex 12 12 12 Stripper Spare Blade Pack 12 19 12, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Precision Insulation Stripper with Adapted Blades 4/6/10mm² with Multi-Component Handles 195 mm, 12 12 12 B0051YM6WU
Form-fit stripping of difficult-to-remove insulating materials made of PTFE, silicone, Radox, Kapton and rubber Multi-layer too A second pair of blades holds the remaining insulation reliably in place Replaceable shaped blade adapted precisely to the respective conductor cross-section With length stop for constant stripping length during repetitive work, Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 12 14 Precision Insulation Strippers with adapted blades AWG 16/18/20/22/24/26
...
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Stripping also of hard-to-remove insulating materials
Second pair of blades
Adjustable length stop
Stripping values in square millimeters: 4.0 / 6.0 / 10.0 mm²

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
£56.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£56.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Compression tool 97 40 20 SB
£56.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter Inox 1/4 - 1 3/8"
£57.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
xpn1
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel