Wera Kraftform Compact W1

Price History
• Screwdriver tool
• 35-piece set in a textile box
• With tool finder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver PPATH88.11AMAZONA2A10_04JUL
Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Manual and power tool sockets non-impact with ball-stop groove and knurling at lower end for more grip Joker double open-end wrench with holding function, limit stop, small return angle and extremely gripping teeth VDE-insulated Kraftform holder and interchangeable blades Set in robust textile box, Weight: 0.441 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£126.33
Shipping: Free
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver A2A-John-B00TJ3J81Q
Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Manual and power tool sockets non-impact with ball-stop groove and knurling at lower end for more grip Joker double open-end wrench with holding function, limit stop, small return angle and extremely gripping teeth VDE-insulated Kraftform holder and interchangeable blades Set in robust textile box, Weight: 0.441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver PPATH88.11AMAZONA2A10_04JUL
Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Manual and power tool sockets non-impact with ball-stop groove and knurling at lower end for more grip Joker double open-end wrench with holding function, limit stop, small return angle and extremely gripping teeth VDE-insulated Kraftform holder and interchangeable blades Set in robust textile box, Weight: 0.441 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
WERA 05135926001 Kraftform Kompact W1 Maintenance Kit 35pc Home DIY Workshop WER135926
WERA 05135926001 Kraftform Kompact W1 Maintenance Kit 35pc Home DIY Workshop, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver A2A-John-B00TJ3J81Q
Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Manual and power tool sockets non-impact with ball-stop groove and knurling at lower end for more grip Joker double open-end wrench with holding function, limit stop, small return angle and extremely gripping teeth VDE-insulated Kraftform holder and interchangeable blades Set in robust textile box, Weight: 0.441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£142.85
Shipping: Free
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver 5135926001
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Wera 5135926001 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit 35 Piece WER135926
Wera 5135926001 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit 35Piece The Wera Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit inculdes the mostimportant screwdriving...
prodImage
£163.57
Shipping: Free
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit
Brand: Wera Color: Silver Features: Incredibly fast " Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions...
prodImage
£179.46
Shipping: Free
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver OPC-PR9GYNP-NEW
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5...
prodImage
£184.54
£188.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver
prodImage
£186.37
Shipping: Free
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver
prodImage
£193.82
Shipping: Free
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver
prodImage
£195.75
£197.65
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver
prodImage
£200.34
£203.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver
Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Manual and power tool sockets...
prodImage
£204.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver
prodImage
£206.93
£210.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Properties
35-piece set in a textile box
With tool finder

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

313 Reviews

Latest
Worth the $$ to make your life easier!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/04/2026
|
Well worth the wait. I don't need to say much... it's Wera! However, I am always looking to hopefully find a deal at the right time. The original price is a bit high according to the googles. This is a perfect kit! I was...View More able to consolidate 3 individual tool sets to this one. The case is ridged and the velcro has strong hold! Highly recommended for the FSE that is looking for less weight in their road dog toolbox.View Less
Worth the $$ to make your life easier!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/04/2026
|
Well worth the wait. I don't need to say much... it's Wera! However, I am always looking to hopefully find a deal at the right time. The original price is a bit high according to the googles. This is a perfect kit! I was...View More able to consolidate 3 individual tool sets to this one. The case is ridged and the velcro has strong hold! Highly recommended for the FSE that is looking for less weight in their road dog toolbox.View Less
Really great tools
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/04/2026
|
These are really great quality tools, well-engineered. Very cool design on the screwdrivers. Love the way the sockets lock into their holder. The compact form of the tool bundle is really nice for carrying in the truck.
Really great tools
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/04/2026
|
Beautifully made kit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/04/2026
|
Expensive but it's Wera and you get what you are paying for......beautifully made tools that are great to use Beautifully made
With reviews from

Wera Kraftform Compact W1 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 313 reviews
5
271
4
20
3
8
2
6
1
8

More from Wera

Wera Click-Torque C 3
£163.15
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 5 Prices
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Wera Click-Torque A 5Compare 4 Prices
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£214.34
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41Compare 3 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£82.91
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 4 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£89.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V1711N
£126.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rennsteig Notching pliers 260 mm (503 618 3)
£125.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£127.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 6006 Joker 2 Set 1 (05020340001)
£127.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"
£116.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6004 Joker 4 Set 1 (05020110001)
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6003 Joker 11 Set 1 (05020231001)
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£124.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact W1
SJ Urban
prodImage
£126.33
Shipping: Free
TNCIAD PW
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel