Wera 6004 Joker 4 Set 1 (05020110001)

Manufacturer: Wera
from £118.00to £279.9929 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Self-adjusting wrench set, 4-piece
• Features: ratchet function, stepless adjustment to bolt sizes
• Set includes: 4 different wrench sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 6004 Joker 4 Set 1 (05020110001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pieces 5F-CE4T-1VSB
The compact folding pouch with four adjustable Joker 6004 spanners covers all metric and imperial dimensions in applications from 7 to 19 mm or 1/4" to ¾" Automatic and continuous gripping of the hexagon screw or bolt Lever mechanism when gripping avoids slippage and damage Fast and consistent screwdriving without removing the wrench thanks to mechanical ratchet function Return angle of only 30° through placement in the corner-width rectangular prisms in the mouth, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pieces a2a-es-84.99-12/5
The compact folding pouch with four adjustable Joker 6004 spanners covers all metric and imperial dimensions in applications from 7 to 19 mm or 1/4" to ¾" Automatic and continuous gripping of the hexagon screw or bolt Lever mechanism when gripping avoids slippage and damage Fast and consistent screwdriving without removing the wrench thanks to mechanical ratchet function Return angle of only 30° through placement in the corner-width rectangular prisms in the mouth, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Wera JOKER 6004 Twin Pack Self-Setting Adjustable Spanner Set XL & XXL (19-32mm) 6004 XL & XXL
Wera JOKER 6004 Twin Pack Self-Setting Adjustable Spanner Set XL & XXL (19-32mm), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Wera JOKER 6004 Twin Pack Self-Setting Adjustable Spanner Set XL & XXL (19-32mm) 6004 XL & XXL
Wera JOKER 6004 Twin Pack Self-Setting Adjustable Spanner Set XL & XXL (19-32mm), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 020110 JOKER 6004 Set 1 Self-Setting 4 Pc Adjustable Spanner Set 05020110001
Wera 020110 JOKER 6004 4 Set 1 Self-Setting 4 Piece Adjustable Spanner Set XS, S, M & L Many users wish to have a universal tool with the...
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 Pieces & 967SPKL/9BO Multicolour TX-Key Set, TX8 - TX40, 9pc, 05073599001 B0BKH8SMGH
Product 1: The compact folding pouch with four adjustable Joker 6004 spanners covers all metric and imperial dimensions in applications from 7 to 19 mm or 1/4" to ¾" Product 1: Automatic and continuous gripping of the hexagon screw or bolt Product 1: Lever mechanism when gripping avoids slippage and damage Product 1: Fast and consistent screwdriving without removing the wrench thanks to mechanical ratchet function Product 2: Nine piece TORX BO key set, black laser with two component tool storage clip Product 2: Ball-end and tamperproof features for angled access and security screws Product 2: Coloured thermoplastic sleeves ensures comfortable and fast tool selection Product 2: Precision machined tips for accurate fit, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£176.94
£181.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 Pieces & 05020104001 6004 Joker XL Self-Setting Spanner, 19-24 mm (3/4 Inch-15/16 Inch) B0BKH8KWKB
Product 1: The compact folding pouch with four adjustable Joker 6004 spanners covers all metric and imperial dimensions in applications from 7 to 19 mm or 1/4" to ¾" Product 1: Automatic and continuous gripping of the hexagon screw or bolt Product 1: Lever mechanism when gripping avoids slippage and damage Product 1: Fast and consistent screwdriving without removing the wrench thanks to mechanical ratchet function Product 2: The adjustable Joker 6004 covers all metric and imperial dimensions in the respective field of application Product 2: Automatic and continuous grip of hexagon screws and bolts Product 2: Lever mechanism when gripping avoids slipping and damage Product 2: Fast and consistent screwdriving without removing the wrench thanks to mechanical ratchet function, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£187.59
£192.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pieces 5K-LXRX-I8A6
The compact folding pouch with four adjustable Joker 6004 spanners covers all metric and imperial dimensions in applications from 7 to 19 mm or 1/4" to ¾" Automatic and continuous gripping of the hexagon screw or bolt Lever mechanism when gripping avoids slippage and damage Fast and consistent screwdriving without removing the wrench thanks to mechanical ratchet function Return angle of only 30° through placement in the corner-width rectangular prisms in the mouth, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pieces YP-HQ0V-I305
The compact folding pouch with four adjustable Joker 6004 spanners covers all metric and imperial dimensions in applications from 7 to 19 mm or 1/4" to ¾" Automatic and continuous gripping of the hexagon screw or bolt Lever mechanism when gripping avoids slippage and damage Fast and consistent screwdriving without removing the wrench thanks to mechanical ratchet function Return angle of only 30° through placement in the corner-width rectangular prisms in the mouth, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pieces
The compact folding pouch with four adjustable Joker 6004 spanners covers all metric and imperial dimensions in applications from 7 to 19 mm or 1/4" to ¾" Automatic and continuous gripping of the hexagon screw or bolt Lever mechanism when gripping avoids slippage and damage Fast and consistent screwdriving without removing the wrench thanks to mechanical ratchet function Return angle of only 30° through placement in the corner-width rectangular prisms in the mouth, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05020110001 - Spanner Set, Self- Setting, 4 Pc, Joker
Wera 05020110001 - Spanner Set, Self- Setting, 4 Pc, Joker, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 6004 Joker Self Adjusting Spanner Set 4pc 7-19mm With Pouch 05020110001
Wera 6004 Joker Self Adjusting Spanner Set 4pc 7-19mm With Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 4 Piece 6004 Joker Self Setting Adjustable Spanner Wrench Set,Wallet,020110 05020110001
Wera 4 Piece 6004 Joker Self Setting Adjustable Spanner Wrench Set,Wallet,020110, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05020110001 Joker 6004 Set 1 Self-Setting Spanners 4Pc
Wera 05020110001 Joker 6004 Set 1 Self-Setting Spanners 4Pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£159.69
£162.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera 020110 JOKER 6004 4 Set 1 Self-Setting 4 Pce Adjustable Spanner Set 7-19mm
Wera 020110 JOKER 6004 4 Set 1 Self-Setting 4 Pce Adjustable Spanner Set 7-19mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Wrench Sets
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Adjustable Spanner Ratchet Wrench Self Setting 6004 Joker Set 1 XS S M L 05020110001
Wera Adjustable Spanner Ratchet Wrench Self Setting 6004 Joker Set 1 XS S M L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 6004 Joker 4 Set 1 Self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pc 05020110001
Wera 6004 Joker 4 Set 1 Self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Wrench Sets
prodImage
£166.69
Shipping: Free
Wera 6004 Joker Set 1 Self-Setting Adjustable Spanner 4 Piece Set 05020110001
Wera 6004 Joker Set 1 Self-Setting Adjustable Spanner 4 Piece Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05020110001 6004 Joker 4 set 1 self-setting spanner set, 4 pieces With Case
Wera 05020110001 6004 Joker 4 set 1 self-setting spanner set, 4 pieces With Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05020110001 6004 Joker 4 set 1 self-setting spanner set, 4 pieces With Case
Wera 05020110001 6004 Joker 4 set 1 self-setting spanner set, 4 pieces With Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05020110001 6004 Joker 4 set 1 self-setting spanner set, 4 pieces With Case
Wera 05020110001 6004 Joker 4 set 1 self-setting spanner set, 4 pieces With Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
WERA 6004 JOKER 4 PIECE SELF SETTING SPANNER SET - 05020110001
WERA 6004 JOKER 4 PIECE SELF SETTING SPANNER SET - 05020110001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pieces
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£189.28
Shipping: Free
Wera 4 Piece 6004 Joker Self Setting Adjustable Spanner Wrench Set,Wallet,020110 05020110001
Wera 4 Piece 6004 Joker Self Setting Adjustable Spanner Wrench Set,Wallet,020110, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 6004 4 Piece Joker Self Setting Adjustable Spanner Set 05020110001
Wera 6004 4 Piece Joker Self Setting Adjustable Spanner Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£201.95
Shipping: Free
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 Pieces & 05020
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 Pieces & 05020, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£216.22
Shipping: Free
Wera 05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1 Self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pc
Wera 05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1 Self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£225.09
Shipping: Free
Wera 6004 Joker Self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 Piece - 05020110001
6004 Joker Self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 Piece - 05020110001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135871001 Kraftform Kompakt W Imperial 1 Wartung Screwdriver Set, Black, Chrome, Green & '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 Pieces B0D73SMY1S
Product 1: Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Product 1: Manual and power tool sockets non-impact with ball-stop groove and knurling at lower end for more grip Product 1: JOKER combination ratcheting wrench with special holding plate against slipping/loss of the screw Product 1: VDE-insulated Kraftform holder and interchangeable blades Product 2: The compact folding pouch with four adjustable Joker 6004 spanners covers all metric and imperial dimensions in applications from 7 to 19 mm or 1/4" to ¾" Product 2: Automatic and continuous gripping of the hexagon screw or bolt Product 2: Lever mechanism when gripping avoids slippage and damage Product 2: Fast and consistent screwdriving without removing the wrench thanks to mechanical ratchet function
prodImage
£279.99
£284.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Self-adjusting wrench set, 4-piece
Features: ratchet function, stepless adjustment to bolt sizes
Set includes: 4 different wrench sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 6004 Joker 4 Set 1 (05020110001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
£117.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£115.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 13
£118.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BGS Workshop trolley insert 1/6 (8501-2)
£116.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easy Dispatch Central
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
White Peak Distribution
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel