Wera Kraftform Compact Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4"

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4"
from £128.957 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Tool set
• Set Consisting of: 2 1/4" ratchets, 1 extension "flexible-lock", 2 extensions, 1 connector, 1 "wobble" extension, 1 universal joint, pouch
• Dimensions: L205 Millimetre x W110 mm x H60 mm
• Weight: 772 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£128.95
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4in Set of 8 B00TIJKXLA
Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Extremely slim Zyklop Metal ratchet with long lever Return angle of only 5° Convenient direction change thanks to switchover lever Set in robust textile box, Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Wera MS1 8 Piece 1/4" Zyklop Metal Socket Ratchets & Extension Bar Set,135949 05135949001
Wera MS1 8 Piece 1/4" Zyklop Metal Socket Ratchets & Extension Bar Set,135949, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 135949 1/4" Drive Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Ratchet & Extension Set
Wera 135949 1/4" Drive Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Ratchet & Extension Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 5135949001 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4in Set of 8 WER135949
Wera 5135949001 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4inSet of 8 The Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed Set issupplied with a...
prodImage
£163.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Zyklop 8 Piece 1/4" Drive Kraftform Kompak Set 05135949001
Wera Zyklop 8 Piece 1/4" Drive Kraftform Kompak Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4" Drive - 8pc 05135949001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4" Drive - 8pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4in Set of 8 05135949001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4in Set of 8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£166.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L205 Millimetre x W110 mm x H60 mm
Weight:772 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:2 1/4" ratchets, 1 extension "flexible-lock", 2 extensions, 1 connector, 1 "wobble" extension, 1 universal joint, pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V1711N
£129.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
£150.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 75
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
£130.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rennsteig Notching pliers 260 mm (503 618 3)
£133.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Pliers Set SRZ (00 20 01 V02)
£130.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£125.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Zyklop MS1 Metal/Speed 1/4"
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel