Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
from £127.05to £261.697 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit screwdriver set
• 1013 Kraftform Micro ESD: 97, 851/9 C: PH 00x44, PH 0x44, PH 1x44, 867/9 C Torx: TX 1x44, TX 2x44, TX 3x44, TX 4x44, TX 5x44, TX 6x44, 867/9 C Torx Plus: IPx44, 2 IPx44, 3 IPx44, 4 IPx44, 840/9 C: 1.5x44, 2.0x44, 800/9 C: 0.23x1.5x44, 0.40x2.0x44, 0.50x3.0x44, 873/9 Five Lobe: 1x44
• Set Consisting of: 20 bits, handle and folding pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set, 20 Piece 25DEC_AMZDE_75.46_B00E8HM3JW_DE
Bit holder suitable for the take-up of bits with 4 mm halfmoon or HIOS drive Handle out of material with a surface resistance of ≤ 10 9 Ohm Handle/Interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blade Kraftform Micro handle with swivel cap for rapid twisting Bits for manual as well as power tool operations, Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£127.05
Shipping: Free
Wera 20 Piece Kraftform Micro ESD Anti-static Precision Screwdriver Set, 073671 WER073671
Wera 20 Piece Kraftform Micro ESD Anti-static Precision Screwdriver Set, 073671, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set, 20 Piece 25DEC_AMZDE_75.46_B00E8HM3JW_DE
Bit holder suitable for the take-up of bits with 4 mm halfmoon or HIOS drive Handle out of material with a surface resistance of ≤ 10 9 Ohm Handle/Interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blade Kraftform Micro handle with swivel cap for rapid twisting Bits for manual as well as power tool operations, Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£150.88
Shipping: Free
Wera 073671 Kraftform Kompakt 20 Piece Micro ESD Anti-Static Precision Screwdriv
Wera 073671 Kraftform Kompakt 20 Piece Micro ESD Anti-Static Precision Screwdriv, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Micro 20 ESD 1 Screwdriver Set - 20pc 05073671001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Micro 20 ESD 1 Screwdriver Set - 20pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£198.06
Shipping: Free
Wera 20 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set WER5073671001
Wera 20 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073671001 Kraftform Kompakt Micro 20 ESD 1 Screwdriver Set - 20pc
Wera 05073671001 Kraftform Kompakt Micro 20 ESD 1 Screwdriver Set - 20pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£261.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
1013 Kraftform Micro ESD: 97, 851/9 C: PH 00x44, PH 0x44, PH 1x44, 867/9 C Torx: TX 1x44, TX 2x44, TX 3x44, TX 4x44, TX 5x44, TX 6x44, 867/9 C Torx Plus: IPx44, 2 IPx44, 3 IPx44, 4 IPx44, 840/9 C: 1.5x44, 2.0x44, 800/9 C: 0.23x1.5x44, 0.40x2.0x44, 0.50x3.0x44, 873/9 Five Lobe: 1x44
Set Consisting of:20 bits, handle and folding pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£126.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£126.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£125.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 22)
£105.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"
£124.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SB 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£145.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V1711N
£129.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
Numero Un0
prodImage
£127.05
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.88
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel