Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
from £111.59to £239.7415 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Tool set
• Content: 2 open-end ratcheting wrenches (10, 13), 1 ratchet (1/4 inch), 3 sockets, connecting piece, 12 bits, voltage tester, 3 slotted screwdrivers, 2 socket screwdrivers
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H4.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 Plumbkit, 25pc, 05135927001 B00E8HLXSE
JOKER combination ratcheting wrench with special holding plate against slipping/loss of the screw Zyklop Speed ratchet for fast and powerful working Insulated Kraftform VDE slotted screwdriver for safe work at 1,000 volts Kraftform Chiseldriver with hex blade extending through handle and integrated impact cap Hollow shaft nutspinner for nuts on protruding threaded rods, Weight: 3.49873609794 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH1 Plumbing Tool Kit, 25 Piece - 05135927001
Kraftform Kompakt SH1 Plumbing Tool Kit, 25 Piece - 05135927001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 Plumbkit, 25pc, 05135927001 & Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001 B0C3H7VFTX
Product 1: JOKER combination ratcheting wrench with special holding plate against slipping/loss of the screw Product 1: Zyklop Speed ratchet for fast and powerful working Product 1: Insulated Kraftform VDE slotted screwdriver for safe work at 1,000 volts Product 1: Kraftform Chiseldriver with hex blade extending through handle and integrated impact cap Product 2: Short, compact Stubby shape for working in tight installation spaces, with 6 bits in the integrated magazine Product 2: Ergonomic 2-component Kraftform handle for precise work Product 2: 1/4" bit mounting with strong permanent magnet Product 2: Captive and swiveling bit magazine for easy removal and safe storage of bits
prodImage
£129.19
£133.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WERA 25 Piece SH1 Plumb Kit Kraftform Kompakt Screwdrivers,Joker,Ratchet,135927 05135927001
WERA 25 Piece SH1 Plumb Kit Kraftform Kompakt Screwdrivers,Joker,Ratchet,135927, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 135927 Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 Plumbkit WER135927
Wera 135927 Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 Plumbkit The Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 Plumbkit contains thefollowing: 2 x Joker combination ratchet wrenches:...
prodImage
£150.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 Plumbkit, 25pc, 05135927001 & 335/350/355/3 Kraftform Plus Extra-Long Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 3pc, 05347735002 B08R785659
Product 1: Joker Ratchet wrenches with open-end limit-stop to prevent slip and hold fasteners Product 1: Zyklop 0.25-inch multi-function ratchet for fast and powerful operation, plus accessories Product 1: Kraftform VDE Insulated screwdrivers for safe working to 1000 V Product 1: Kraftform Chisel driver for heavy duty screw driving and chiselling Product 2: Extra long series Product 2: Chrome plated and ultra tough Product 2: Hardened steel blades Product 2: Lasertip tip bites into the screwhead, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£136.79
£141.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 Plumbkit, 25pc, 05135927001 & 967SPKL/9BO Multicolour TX-Key Set, TX8 - TX40, 9pc, 05073599001 B08R785TKC
Product 1: Joker Ratchet wrenches with open-end limit-stop to prevent slip and hold fasteners Product 1: Zyklop 0.25-inch multi-function ratchet for fast and powerful operation, plus accessories Product 1: Kraftform VDE Insulated screwdrivers for safe working to 1000 V Product 1: Kraftform Chisel driver for heavy duty screw driving and chiselling Product 2: Nine piece TORX BO key set, black laser with two component tool storage clip Product 2: Ball-end and tamperproof features for angled access and security screws Product 2: Coloured thermoplastic sleeves ensures comfortable and fast tool selection Product 2: Precision machined tips for accurate fit
prodImage
£142.54
£147.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 PlumbKit 25 Piece Tool Kit- 05135927001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 PlumbKit 25 Piece Tool Kit- 05135927001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135927001 Kraft Kompakt SH 1 Plumbkit 25 Pieces
Wera 05135927001 Kraft Kompakt SH 1 Plumbkit 25 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 135927 Kraftform Kompakt 20 Piece SH1 Plumbers Tool Kit Screwdrivers, Joker 05135927001
Wera 135927 Kraftform Kompakt 20 Piece SH1 Plumbers Tool Kit Screwdrivers, Joker, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
WERA 05135927001 K;FORM KOMPAKT SH 1 PLUMBKIT
WERA 05135927001 K;FORM KOMPAKT SH 1 PLUMBKIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Plumbers Kit 1/4" Dr 25pc Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 PlumbKit VDE Screwdriver 05135927001
Wera Plumbers Kit 1/4" Dr 25pc Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 PlumbKit VDE Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£151.45
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 PlumbKit 05135927001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 PlumbKit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£186.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 25 Piece Kraftform Kompakt SH1 Plumbers Tool Kit 05135927001
Wera 25 Piece Kraftform Kompakt SH1 Plumbers Tool Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05134013001 Kraftform Kompakt F 1 screwdriving Tool Set for Window Builders, 35 Pieces & Kraftform Kompakt SH 1 Plumbkit, 25pc, 05135927001 B0BFP9FLVV
Product 1: High-quality 35-piece universal tool set for the professional window maker Product 1: 393 S extra slim bit holder with flexible shaft for use in hard-to-reach building spaces Product 1: With Joker 6004 S Open-End Spanner and Bit Ratchet Zyklop Mini 1 (1/4 inch) Product 1: Socket spanner and bit assortment matched for universal window construction applications in high-quality Wera quality Product 2: Joker Ratchet wrenches with open-end limit-stop to prevent slip and hold fasteners Product 2: Zyklop 0.25-inch multi-function ratchet for fast and powerful operation, plus accessories Product 2: Kraftform VDE Insulated screwdrivers for safe working to 1000 V Product 2: Kraftform Chisel driver for heavy duty screw driving and chiselling
prodImage
£239.74
£244.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H4.5 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Properties
Content: 2 open-end ratcheting wrenches (10, 13), 1 ratchet (1/4 inch), 3 sockets, connecting piece, 12 bits, voltage tester, 3 slotted screwdrivers, 2 socket screwdrivers

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MICRO-Press MP 120 (27200)
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Combination wrench set (600SPC/10)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£90.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 06)
£112.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401
£110.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£109.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)
£109.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
£114.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.19
Shipping: £4.49
epictools
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel