Wera Kraftform Compact M1

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact M1
from £156.65to £207.795 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Tool set
• Bits, drill bit, ratchet, screwdriver, voltage tester, socket wrench inserts
• Set Consisting of: 39-piece
• Dimensions: W145 mm x D325 mm x H65 mm
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05135928001 Kraftform Kompact M1 Metal 39 Piece Tool Set, Silver B00TJ3JGEK
Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Manual and power tool sockets non-impact with ball-stop groove and knurling at lower end for more grip Multi-component Kraftform handle of the bit holder for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Comprehensive accessories such as bits, drill bits, screw gripper and single-pole phase tester Set in robust textile box, Weight: 0.441 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
Wera 135928 Kraftform Kompakt M1 Metal Tool Set 39 Piece 05135928001
Wera 135928 Kraftform Kompakt M1 Metal Tool Set 39 Piece 05135928001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt M1 Metal Screwdriver Tool Kit x39 Pcs 05135928001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt M1 Metal Screwdriver Tool Kit x39 Pcs 05135928001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£176.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 135928 Kraftform Kompact H1 39 Piece Metal Tool Set
Wera 135928 Kraftform Kompact H1 39 Piece Metal Tool Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt M 1 Metal Tool Set - 39pc 05135928001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt M 1 Metal Tool Set - 39pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£207.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x D325 mm x H65 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Properties
Bits, drill bit, ratchet, screwdriver, voltage tester, socket wrench inserts
Set Consisting of:39-piece

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£157.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX 16
£155.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£182.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
£154.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact M1
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£176.50
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel