Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
from £154.4916 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Roll bag made of durable polyester fabric
• With Velcro closure
• Equipped with 1 each of 87 01 125/150/180/250/300
• Dimensions, open (L x H): 430 x 325 mm
• Empty roll bag for KNIPEX Cobra®, 6 compartments (00 19 55 S5 LE)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£158.99
Shipping: Free

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex K00 19 55 S5 BOLSATENAZA Cobra Kult 495749
high-quality roll-up bag made from durable polyester fabric with hook-and-loop fastener equipped with knipex cobra high-tech water pump pliers in five different lengths from 125 to 300 mm dimensions, open (l x h): 430 x 325 mm, Weight: 3.4722806265 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex K00 19 55 S5 BOLSATENAZA Cobra Kult KPX 00 19 55 S5
high-quality roll-up bag made from durable polyester fabric with hook-and-loop fastener equipped with knipex cobra high-tech water pump pliers in five different lengths from 125 to 300 mm dimensions, open (l x h): 430 x 325 mm, Weight: 3.4722806265 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Pliers Set Tool Roll 5 Piece 125 to 300mm 00 19 55 S5
Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Pliers Set Tool Roll 5 Piece 125 to 300mm 00 19 55 S5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers 5 Piece Set Press Button Adjustable 00 19 55 S5
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers 5 Piece Set Press Button Adjustable 00 19 55 S5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 19 55 S5 Cobra Water Pump Plier Set, 5 Piece
The Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Pliers are made from chrome vanadium electric steel, which has been forged and multi-stage oil-hardened for...
prodImage
£185.92
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Set Water Pump Pliers Set, 5 Parts, 125 to 300 mm, Self-Locking Effect, in High-Quality Roll-Up Bag, Tool Set, Pipe Wrench, 00 19 55 S5 Knipex - 00 19 55 S5
Features The KNIPEX Cobra are the legendary high-tech water pump pliers from KNIPEX With their extremely strong self-locking effect, they allow...
prodImage
£239.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Cobra 5 Piece Water Pump Pliers Set Push Button Adjustable 00 19 55 S5
Knipex Cobra 5 Piece Water Pump Pliers Set Push Button Adjustable 00 19 55 S5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 19 55 S5 Cobra 5 Piece Water Pump Plier Set 87 01 125 150 180 250 300 001955S5
Knipex 00 19 55 S5 Cobra 5 Piece Water Pump Plier Set 87 01 125 150 180 250 300, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 19 55 S5 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Set x5 Pcs
KNIPEX 00 19 55 S5 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Set x5 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£171.37
Shipping: Free
Knipex 19 55 5 Piece Cobra Hightech Water Pump Plier Set 001955S5
Knipex 19 55 5 Piece Cobra Hightech Water Pump Plier Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Plier Set, 5 Piece 00 19 55 S5
Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Plier Set, 5 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£182.59
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 19 55 S5 Cobra® Water Pump Plier Set, 5 Piece 001955S5
KNIPEX 00 19 55 S5 Cobra® Water Pump Plier Set, 5 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£191.16
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 19 55 S5 Cobra Water Pump Plier Set 5 Piece KPX001955S5
Knipex 00 19 55 S5 Cobra Water Pump Plier Set 5 Piece KPX001955S5, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£195.25
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Plier Set, 5 Piece 001955S5
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Plier Set, 5 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra® Water Pump Pliers Set, 5 Piece - 00 19 55 S5
Cobra® Water Pump Pliers Set, 5 Piece - 00 19 55 S5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£218.39
Shipping: Free
Draper 70424 KNIPEX 00 19 55 S5 Cobra Set, 5 Piece
Draper 70424 KNIPEX 00 19 55 S5 Cobra Set, 5 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£228.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roll bag made of durable polyester fabric
With Velcro closure
Equipped with 1 each of 87 01 125/150/180/250/300
Dimensions, open (L x H): 430 x 325 mm
Empty roll bag for KNIPEX Cobra®, 6 compartments (00 19 55 S5 LE)

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 24 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 17 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£155.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA All-in Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£152.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
£136.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
£150.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact M1
£150.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
Portus Digital
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Epic Tools
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel