Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
from £136.99to £249.6911 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• System crimping pliers
• Parallel crimping movement
• Safety lock
• Length: 20 cm
• Set Consisting of: Crimping pliers, Allen key, open-end wrench, replacement screw, hex nut, foam insert, positioning aids
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 970 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimp System Pliers for Exchangeable Crimping Dies with Multi-Component Handles 200 mm, 97 43 200
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Crimping pressure has been set precisely (Calibrated) in the factory and can be adjusted Optimum transmission of force due to lever action for fatigue-reduced operation Ergonomically designed handles Different locators for precise positioning of the connectors, Weight: 2.17816714856 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimp System Pliers Including Case 200mm 97 43 200
Knipex Crimp System Pliers Including Case 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 43 200 Crimp System Pliers for Exchangeable Crimping Dies KPX9743200
Knipex 97 43 200 Crimp System Pliers for Exchangeable Crimping Dies, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 43 200 Crimp System Pliers In Case KPX9743200
Knipex 97 43 200 Crimp System Pliers In Case With the possibility of crimping almost all currently availablecrimping connections with just one tool...
prodImage
£164.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 97 43 200 Crimp System Pliers In Case
Knipex 97 43 200 Crimp System Pliers In Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX9743200 Crimp System Pliers 200mm In Case
Knipex KPX9743200 Crimp System Pliers 200mm In Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£162.37
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimp System Pliers In Case KPX9743200 97 43 200
Knipex Crimp System Pliers In Case KPX9743200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£166.05
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 43 200 Crimp System Pliers In Case KPX9743200
Knipex 97 43 200 Crimp System Pliers In Case KPX9743200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£167.66
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimp System Pliers In Case 97 43 200
Knipex Crimp System Pliers In Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Crimp System Pliers In Case 97 43 200
Knipex - Crimp System Pliers In Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£193.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £193.67 / Unit
Knipex 97 43 200 Crimp System Pliers Including Case 200mm
Knipex 97 43 200 Crimp System Pliers Including Case 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£249.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:970 g
Properties
Parallel crimping movement
Safety lock
Length: 20 cm
Set Consisting of:Crimping pliers, Allen key, open-end wrench, replacement screw, hex nut, foam insert, positioning aids
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kirschen Chisel set 1101 wooden box 6-piece
£136.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£135.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Basic Chrome Pliers Set (00 20 01 V17)
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
£139.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Bench Plane No. 62 (1-12-137)
£134.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£115.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
Portus Digital
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel