Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
from £130.20to £202.936 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Woodworking Tool Set
• Includes 41 Screwdrivers
• Textile Storage Box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompact H1 Wood Tool Set 41 Piece, Silver B00TJ3J80C
Robust Zyklop Mini ratchet suitable for take-up of bits and sockets Torque of over 65 Nm thanks to fine-pitched ratchet mechanism and small return angle of 6° Ratcheting screwdriver with Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change High quality wood twist drill bits for drilling soft wood, hard wood and laminated panel material Set in robust textile box, Weight: 0.441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
Wera WER135939 Kraftform Kompakt H1 Wood Tool Set 41 Piece 05135939001
Wera WER135939 Kraftform Kompakt H1 Wood Tool Set 41 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 135939 Kraftform Kompact H1 41 Piece Woodcraft Tool Set
Wera 135939 Kraftform Kompact H1 41 Piece Woodcraft Tool Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 5135939001 Kraftform Kompakt H1 Wood Tool Set 41 Piece WER135939
Wera 5135939001 Kraftform Kompakt H1 Wood Tool Set 41 Piece The Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1 Wood Tool Set has 41 of the mostimportant screwdriving...
prodImage
£202.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H 1 Woodcraft Tool Set - 41pc 05135939001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H 1 Woodcraft Tool Set - 41pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£158.84
Shipping: Free
Wera 41 Pc Kraftform Kompakt H1 Ratchet,Screwdriver,Long Bits,Wood Drills,135939 135939 WER135939
Wera 41 Pc Kraftform Kompakt H1 Ratchet,Screwdriver,Long Bits,Wood Drills,135939, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Woodworking Tool Set
Includes 41 Screwdrivers
Textile Storage Box

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Rocut 75
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V1711N
£129.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£109.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers Set SRZ (00 20 01 V02)
£130.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£136.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel