Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 23

Price History
• Lever pliers
• Two-hand operation
• Forced Lock: Yes
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L25 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors 97 52 23
Knipex Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£140.26
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Two-Hand Operation with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 250 mm, 97 52 23 B000ZECELO
For solder-free electrical connections The ingenious lever transmission reduces the handforce up to 30% compared with regular crimping pliers Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure Two-hand operation for easy crimping of large conductor diameters, Weight: 1.2456117803 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£162.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25 Millimetre
Properties
Two-hand operation
Forced Lock:Yes
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£23.95
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£83.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£140.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 20
£138.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958023)
£141.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duo-Line (558626)
£141.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£138.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£138.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 23
rapidonline
prodImage
£140.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel