Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
from £167.16to £184.822 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimping Pliers
• Length: 250 mm
• Capacity: 0.1-2.5 mm²
• Positive lock
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Two-Hand Operation with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 250 mm, 97 52 04 B000RT26II
For solder-free electrical connections The ingenious lever transmission reduces the handforce up to 30% compared with regular crimping pliers Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure Two-hand operation for easy crimping of large conductor diameters, Weight: 1.23899791244 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£167.16
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Open Plug Type Connectors 97 52 04
Knipex Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Open Plug Type Connectors, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£184.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Length: 250 mm
Capacity: 0.1-2.5 mm²
Positive lock
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600NA/10)
£167.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5121-3 CT)
£168.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£129.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SC 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
prodImage
£167.16
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£184.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel