Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)

Price History
• Tool Case
• Load capacity: 20 kg
• Capacity: 30 l
• Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D51.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Tool Case "BIG Basic Move" - Empty 00 21 06 LE
Knipex Tool Case "BIG Basic Move" - Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£290.36
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Case "BIG Basic Move" empty 00 21 06 LE
Telescopic handle set in the base as well as two external, smooth-running skater wheels. Two metal flip locks and a three-digit combination lock for...
prodImage
£300.55
Shipping: Free
Draper 25021 KNIPEX 00 21 06 LE Tool Case "BIG Basic Move", Empty. 515mm
Draper 25021 KNIPEX 00 21 06 LE Tool Case "BIG Basic Move", Empty. 515mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£337.08
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Case Big Basic Move, Empty, on Wheels, Telescopic Handle, 54 Inserting Options, 33 L Volume, Tool Trolley, Rolling Toolbox, 00 21 06 LE B001UHF90I
Strong, ergonomic handle Heavy duty ABS material, black Circumferential aluminium frame Metal hinges Document compartment in the cover, Weight: 13.668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£346.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D51.5 Centimetre
Weight:6.2 kg
Other
Load capacity: 20 kg
Capacity: 30 l

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cimco Apprentice Case ECO (17 0500)
£299.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£324.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Tool.Case Jet 5000
£237.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
£345.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International tool.case go
£219.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
rapidonline
prodImage
£290.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.55
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£337.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£346.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel