B&W International tool.case go

Price History
• Tool Case
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum
• Max. Payload: 30 kg
• Volume: 36 L
• Suitcase Features: Document compartment, Numeric code lock, Telescopic handle, Tool panel
• Dimensions: W51.3 Centimetre x H43.5 Centimetre x D25.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International tool.case go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W International GmbH GO mobile tool case with tool retention loops (ABS case, volume 36 l, 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm inner) 120.04/L, tools not included, Black B00UFY410Q
Tool case from B&W International made from sturdy ABS plastic: rugged aluminium rim with reinforced corners | locking latches | combination lock | ergonomic handle | hinged lid | safety lid holder | 4 casters Sturdy tool case with telescoping handle and casters for craftsmen on the go. Flexible interior system: total of 111 tool loops plus flexible aluminium divider system in the main compartment The go loops includes a removable tool board in the lid with elasticated loops on the front and back and a removable cover board for the main compartment with elasticated loops Inner dimensions: 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm | Outer dimensions: 51.5 x 44 x 25.5 cm | Volume: 36 l | Weight: 7.4 kg | Load capacity: 30 kg | Colour: black | Material: Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) Also available with MODUL interior tool storage system or POCKET tool pockets, Weight: 14.55 pounds, Manufacturer: B&W International
prodImage
£219.81
Shipping: Free
B&W International GmbH B&W GO mobile tool case with tool retention loops (ABS case, volume 36 l, 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm inner) 120.04/L, tools not included
Tool case from B&W International made from sturdy ABS plastic: rugged aluminium rim with reinforced corners | locking latches | combination lock...
prodImage
£273.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51.3 Centimetre x H43.5 Centimetre x D25.8 Centimetre
Weight:7.4 kg
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum
Max. Payload
30 kg
Suitcase Features
Document compartment, Numeric code lock, Telescopic handle, Tool panel
Volume
36 L

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International tool.case go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

Similar Priced Products

Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-72383
£202.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 1100-01
£174.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parat Classic Deep Space Tool Case 488000171
£217.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
£166.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International tool.case go
Amazon EU
prodImage
£219.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel