B&W International Tool.Case Jet 3000 Loops 117.16/L

Price History
• Tool Case
• Material: Polypropylene
• Dustproof, splash water protected
• Two-component handle
• Automatic air pressure equalization valve
• Ownership marking
• Carrying strap
• Eyelets for padlock
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B&W International Tool.Case Jet 3000 Loops 117.16/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W JET 3000 tool case with tool retention loops (PP case, volume 11.7 l, 33.3 x 23.5 x 15 cm inner) 117.16/L , tools not included B00OBHOQ6C
Extremely rugged tool case from B&W International made from impact-resistant polypropylene (PP): indestructible| stackable | splashproof | temperature-stable from -30 °C to +80 °C | airworthy thanks to automatic pressure equalisation valve Sturdy tool case with spacious interior system: total of 32 tool loops plus a flexible aluminium divider system in the main compartment The JET 5000 includes a document pouch as well as a removable tool board in the lid and a removable cover board for the main compartment. Inner dimensions: 33.3 x 23.5 x 15 cm | Outer dimensions: 36.5 x 29.5 x 17 cm | Volume: 11.7 l | Weight: 2.8 kg | Load capacity: 20 kg | Colour: black | Material: Polypropylene (PP) The B&W JET 3000 tool case is part of the tough.cases product range developed for extreme conditions, and is now also available in the sizes JET 5000, JET 6000, JUMBO 6600 & JUMBO 6700., Weight: 5.07 pounds, Manufacturer: B&W
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
B&W INTERNATIONAL Jet 3000 outdoor tool case with loop tool board (117.16/L) 117,16/l
...
prodImage
£238.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polypropylene
Other
Dustproof, splash water protected
Two-component handle
Automatic air pressure equalization valve
Ownership marking
Carrying strap
Eyelets for padlock
Stackable

Price History

1M
B&W International Tool.Case Jet 3000 Loops 117.16/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
B&W International Go PocketsCompare 4 Prices
B&W International Tool.Case Jet 5000
£203.48
B&W International Tool.Case Jet 5000Compare 5 Prices
B&W International tool.case go
£219.81
B&W International tool.case goCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
£146.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 1100-01
£174.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£121.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£134.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools MA2652
£135.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
£134.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
£154.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann WZK86CrV
£180.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
B&W International Tool.Case Jet 3000 Loops 117.16/L
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£238.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel