Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
from £142.80to £261.777 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Empty tool case
• Secure storage for accessories and small parts
• 12 drawers with dividers and labeling options
• Compatible with MAKPAC system cases
• Makpac bag for screws and connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA P-84327 Stackable 12 draw Makpac P84327
MAKITA P-84327 Stackable 12 draw Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84327 MAKPAC 12 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 12 Draws P84327
Makita P-84327 MAKPAC 12 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 12 Draws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£148.62
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84327 Makpac Case 12 Drawer
Stackable Makpac Cases Drawers for easier organisation and clarity of tools Can be linked together with other Makpac Cases Can be stacked on top of each other and locked together with locking latches (not included) Strong, collapsible handles Interconnected cases, boxes and drawers take up less storage space Easy to transport to and from the work site 12 Drawers 295mm x 395mm x 210mm, Weight: 11.904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£166.11
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84327 Makpac Case 12 Drawer
prodImage
£261.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita P-84327 Makpac Connector Stacking Case Type 3 With 12 Drawers P84327
Makita P-84327 Makpac Connector Stacking Case Type 3 With 12 Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£149.78
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84327 12 Drawer Case 295x395x210mm MAKPAC 3 P84327
Makita P-84327 12 Drawer Case 295x395x210mm MAKPAC 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84327 MAKPAC 12 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 2 + Inlay P-84327_MAKPAC2
Makita P-84327 MAKPAC 12 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 2 + Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£188.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Empty tool case
Secure storage for accessories and small parts
12 drawers with dividers and labeling options
Compatible with MAKPAC system cases
Makpac bag for screws and connectors

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 9 Prices
Makita DC18RE
£61.93
Makita DC18RECompare 1 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 12 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£23.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita DML812
£51.00
Makita DML812Compare 32 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Makita DEADML809Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£144.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 4.5 (P-84349)
£147.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
£152.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
£153.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke C101 (2437514)
£109.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£148.62
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£166.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel