Makita TR00000001

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita TR00000001
from £91.80to £166.9513 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Hand truck
• Max. load capacity: 120 kg
• Max. load capacity for stair climbing: 60 kg
• Foldable
• Telescopic handle
• Safety belt
• Rubber tires
• Loading surface compatible with Makpac system case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TR00000001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA TR00000001 Makpac trolley
MAKITA TR00000001 Makpac trolley, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
Makita TR00000001 Makpac Trolley B01EBNNI5U
Ideal for use with Makita DHW080 18V Li-ion LXT Pressure Washer Foldable Mapac transportation trolley Versatile and manoeuvrable Ideal for taking your tools around on site or around the workshop Equipped with inline wheels and securing belt Makpac cases can be stacked on top of each other and locked together with locking latches (not included), Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£93.84
Shipping: Free
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MakPac Trolley Sack Truck with Belt
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MakPac Trolley Sack Truck with Belt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Makita TR00000001 Makpac Trolley
Ideal for use with Makita DHW080 18V Li-ion LXT Pressure Washer Foldable Mapac transportation trolley Versatile and manoeuvrable Ideal for taking your tools around on site or around the workshop Equipped with inline wheels and securing belt Makpac cases can be stacked on top of each other and locked together with locking latches (not included), Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Makita TR00000001"Macpak" Trolley - Multi-Colour
Product Description ISO-9001 quality management system assists Makita in continually monitoring and managing the high quality ethos across all...
prodImage
£144.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MakPac Trolley
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MakPac Trolley, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MakPac Case Trolley Sack Truck with Belt - 125kg Max
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MakPac Case Trolley Sack Truck with Belt - 125kg Max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MakPac Case Trolley Sack Truck With Belt
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MakPac Case Trolley Sack Truck With Belt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MakPac Case Trolley Sack Truck With Belt
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MakPac Case Trolley Sack Truck With Belt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£117.94
Shipping: Free
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MACPAC Transportation Trolley
Makita TR00000001 Foldable MACPAC Transportation Trolley, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Makita - TR00000001 - Makpac Trolley
Makita - TR00000001 - Makpac Trolley, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
Makita Foldable MakPac Case Trolley Sack Truck with Belt + Deep Makpac 4 Case TR00000001 + 821552-6
Makita Foldable MakPac Case Trolley Sack Truck with Belt + Deep Makpac 4 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MakPac Case Trolley TR00000001
Makita MakPac Case Trolley, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£166.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Max. load capacity: 120 kg
Max. load capacity for stair climbing: 60 kg
Foldable
Telescopic handle
Safety belt
Rubber tires
Loading surface compatible with Makpac system case
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TR00000001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£30.00
Makita 821552-6Compare 10 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 8 Prices
Makita DML812
£80.99
Makita DML812Compare 35 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 18 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M53255
£88.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Electronic stethoscope (3531)
£88.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-KSS1945
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC527
£86.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach UMF1600
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FXWT-706
£73.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hailo Stair landing TP1
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-CH 1000
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A9WHMIC1
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft CT-5
£72.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TR00000001
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.84
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel