Uvex pheos B-S-WR

Price History
• Safety helmet with short brim and adjustable ventilation
• Helmet shell made of bio-based plastic, headbands made from granulated helmet shells
• 3 adjustable ventilation openings for maximum airflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex pheos B-S-WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex pheos hard hat white sporty design ventilated adjustable 9772031
uvex pheos hard hat white sporty design ventilated adjustable, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£16.53
£20.03
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
uvex Safety Helmet Short Brim Hard Hat Pheos B-S-WR 9772131
uvex Safety Helmet Short Brim Hard Hat Pheos B-S-WR, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Pheos B-S-WR Safety Helmet - Ventilated Work Helmet for Construction Sites - White Pheos_BSWR_9772031_White
Made in Germany - This robust, ventilated work helmet is manufactured in the Bavarian uvex factories The uvex pheos impresses with its shape-retaining helmet shell, which also withstands lateral pressure Approved according to EN 397 (additional requirement for very low temperatures and metal splashes) The uvex pheos is compatible with many accessories: from uvex pheos glasses to helmet lamps
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex 9772932 pheos B-S-WR Schutzhelm Pheos_BSWR_9772932_Black
High-quality material With ventilation openings, short umbrella for better visibility and rotary wheel width adjustment. Approved according to EN 397 (additional requirement for very low temperatures and metal splashes) The uvex pheos is compatible with many accessories: from uvex pheos glasses to helmet lamps. Compatible with earmuffs sold separately, visors and helmet lamps, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Uvex
prodImage
£21.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
uvex Safety Helmet Short Brim Hard Hat Pheos B-S-WR
uvex Safety Helmet Short Brim Hard Hat Pheos B-S-WR, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex pheos B-S-WR Schutzhelm, Polyethylen Pheos_BSWR_9772131_Yellow
High-quality material With ventilation openings, short umbrella for better visibility and rotary wheel width adjustment. Approved according to EN 397 (additional requirement for very low temperatures and metal splashes) The uvex pheos is compatible with many accessories: from uvex pheos glasses to helmet lamps. Compatible with earmuffs sold separately, visors and helmet lamps
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety helmet with short brim and adjustable ventilation
Helmet shell made of bio-based plastic, headbands made from granulated helmet shells
3 adjustable ventilation openings for maximum airflow

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex pheos B-S-WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-3
£9.99
Uvex I-3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex pheos B-WR
£20.99
Uvex pheos B-WRCompare 9 Prices
Uvex pheos IES
£23.65
Uvex pheos IESCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Cyberguard
£21.41
Uvex CyberguardCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Full face goggles carbonvision
£26.42
Uvex Full face goggles carbonvisionCompare 1 Prices
Uvex pheos E-S-WR
£26.14
Uvex pheos E-S-WRCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Super G
£14.63
Uvex Super GCompare 5 Prices
Uvex pheos S-KR
£25.83
Uvex pheos S-KRCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser BA 151
£16.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stanley 0-47-681
£16.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
£12.47
Compare Prices
20 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£15.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter E 700/3
£15.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 40 S 50 pcs. (535460)
£12.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vileda DuActiva with telescopic handle
£15.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos B-S-WR
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.53
Shipping: £3.50
bootes1-2008
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
PROTEXU LTD
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
PROTEXU LTD
prodImage
£21.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel