Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
from £15.87to £34.0114 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Face shield made of clear polycarbonate with aluminum edge
• Extra wide and long visor for optimal protection and visibility
• Adjustable headband with ratchet closure
• Protects against impacts, metal splashes, and hot solid particle splashes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest Face Shield Plus PW96 PW96CLR
Portwest Face Shield Plus PW96, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Face Shields
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
Genuine Portwest Clear Adjustable Crown-Strap Face Shield Plus - PW96CLR
Genuine Portwest Clear Adjustable Crown-Strap Face Shield Plus - PW96CLR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Other Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Portwest Face Shield Plus, Size: One Size, Colour: Clear, PW96CLR & DEWALT GOGGLE Concealer Clear Goggle DPG82-11D B0D5391YNQ
CE certified Eyebrow protection with polycarbonate visor with aluminium ends Protects against impacts, metal splashes and hot solid particles Suitable for many applications Soft rubber nose piece Hand grip pattern on the temple Scratch resistant hardcoat polycarbonate lens Anti fog coating
prodImage
£29.45
£33.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Face Shield Plus, Size: One Size, Colour: Clear, PW96CLR & Safety First Aid Group HypaClens Eye Wash Station Cabinet Wall-Mounted with 2 x 500 ml Eye Wash Bottles B0BZRHPJBS
Product 1: CE certified Product 1: Eyebrow protection with polycarbonate visor with aluminium ends Product 1: Protects against impacts, metal splashes and hot solid particles Product 1: Suitable for many applications Product 2: Emergency eye irrigation station for any work environment Product 2: Sterile 0.9% saline solution ideal for flushing eyes of contaminants Product 2: Can also be used to clean wounds Product 2: Easily mountable with included wall bracket
prodImage
£34.01
£38.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Portwest Face Shield Plus Clear Lens PW96CLR for Universal
Portwest Face Shield Plus Clear Lens PW96CLR for Universal, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Face Shields
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
Portwest Molten Metalworking Face Shield PW96CLR
Portwest Molten Metalworking Face Shield, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Face Shields
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Face Shield Plus - Clear Lens PW96CLR
Portwest Face Shield Plus - Clear Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Face Shields
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST Face Shield Plus Bodyguard Safety Protection Visor Aluminium Work PW96 PW96CLR
PORTWEST Face Shield Plus Bodyguard Safety Protection Visor Aluminium Work PW96, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Face Shields
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Face Shield Plus with Clear Lens - Front And Side Protection - Portwest PW96CLR
Face Shield Plus with Clear Lens - Front And Side Protection - Portwest PW96CLR, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Face Shields
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.46 / Unit
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus | Polycarbonate Visor with Aluminium Edge, Clear PW96CLR
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus | Polycarbonate Visor with Aluminium Edge, Clear, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Face Shields
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.68 / Unit
Portwest 386 Clear Face Shield Plus PW96CLR Workwear Industrial Safety Clothing
Portwest 386 Clear Face Shield Plus PW96CLR Workwear Industrial Safety Clothing, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
386 Clear Face Shield Plus PW96CLR Portwest Genuine Top Quality Product New
386 Clear Face Shield Plus PW96CLR Portwest Genuine Top Quality Product New, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
Portwest Face Shield Plus - Clear Lens - PW96CLR
Portwest Face Shield Plus - Clear Lens - PW96CLR, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Face Shields
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Face Shield Plus - Clear Lens PORTWEST PW96CLR (Face Shields)
Face Shield Plus - Clear Lens PORTWEST PW96CLR (Face Shields), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Face shield made of clear polycarbonate with aluminum edge
Extra wide and long visor for optimal protection and visibility
Adjustable headband with ratchet closure
Protects against impacts, metal splashes, and hot solid particle splashes

Price History

1M
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£15.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Super G
£15.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley 0-47-681
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Liqui Moly Compressor oil 1 l (1187)
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)
£17.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel