Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
from £28.98to £77.9614 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Elastic retention strap with webbing fall arrester
• Automatic carabiner and two scaffold hooks
• Materials: polyester fabric, alloy steel, aluminum
• Stretched length including carabiner 180 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest Elastic Double Tether Rope with Shock Absorber, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, FP52YER B019FYA3NU
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest Double Elasticated 1.8m Lanyard With Shock Absorber Durable FP52
Portwest Double Elasticated 1.8m Lanyard With Shock Absorber Durable FP52, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: Free
Portwest Double Kernmantle 1.8m Lanyard With Shock Absorber FP52
Double Kernmantle 1.8m Lanyard With Shock Absorber, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
Portwest Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, FP52YER & 2 Point Comfort Harness, Size: One Size, Colour: Red, FP14RER B0BMXQX8R1
Product 1: Portwest - Fall Arrest Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber Product 1: This double ended elasticated lanyard features a shock absorber two scaffold hooks a carabiner and is made from elasticated polyester webbing Product 1: It is 180cm long including connectors when fully extended Product 1: Model number: FP52YER Product 2: Portwest FP14 Safety Fall Arrest Protection Full Body 3 Point Harness Product 2: One size Product 2: Red/Blue Product 2: Model number: FP14RER
prodImage
£54.66
£59.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Portwest FP52 Double Elasticated 1.8m Lanyard With Shock Absorber Hook Carabiner
Portwest FP52 Double Elasticated 1.8m Lanyard With Shock Absorber Hook Carabiner, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest Safety Absorber Harness Double Lanyard Elasticated With Shock FP52
Portwest Safety Absorber Harness Double Lanyard Elasticated With Shock FP52, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
Portwest FP52 Double Elasticated 1.8m Lanyard w/ Shock Absorber Durable Webbing
Portwest FP52 Double Elasticated 1.8m Lanyard w/ Shock Absorber Durable Webbing, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.88 / Unit
Portwest Double Elasticated 1.8m Lanyard With Shock Absorber FP52
Double Elasticated 1.8m Lanyard With Shock Absorber, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£37.11
Shipping: Free
Portwest Shock Absorbing Double Elasticated Lanyard Yellow Pack of 1 FP52
Portwest Shock Absorbing Double Elasticated Lanyard Yellow Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber Yellow | FP52
Portwest Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber Yellow | FP52, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber - Yellow FP52
Portwest Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber - Yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
Portwest Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber - Yellow FP52
Portwest Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber - Yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
Portwest Work Positioning Lanyard with Grip Adjuster, Size: One Size, Colour: White, FP26WHR & Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, FP52YER B0BZR9TXQK
Product 2: Portwest - Fall Arrest Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber Product 2: This double ended elasticated lanyard features a shock absorber two scaffold hooks a carabiner and is made from elasticated polyester webbing Product 2: It is 180cm long including connectors when fully extended Product 2: Model number: FP52YER
prodImage
£58.71
£63.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest 2 Point Comfort Plus Harness, Size: One Size, Colour: Black, FP15BKR & Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, FP52YER B0CFKLV255
Product 1: CE certified Product 1: Metal buckles Product 1: Rear D-ring Product 1: Padded belt Product 2: Portwest - Fall Arrest Double Elasticated Lanyard With Shock Absorber Product 2: This double ended elasticated lanyard features a shock absorber two scaffold hooks a carabiner and is made from elasticated polyester webbing Product 2: It is 180cm long including connectors when fully extended Product 2: Model number: FP52YER
prodImage
£77.96
£82.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Elastic retention strap with webbing fall arrester
Automatic carabiner and two scaffold hooks
Materials: polyester fabric, alloy steel, aluminum
Stretched length including carabiner 180 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£28.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Saw Chain Oil 100 5 l
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M G3000NUB
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch SMZ5300
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Ceiling and assembly support ST125
£28.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch WTZ20410
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG Replacement cartridge A4WHCAR1
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: Free
ar-ppe-solutions
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.66
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel