Uvex pheos B-WR

Price History
• Lightweight helmet with sporty design
• 3 adjustable ventilation openings
• Adapter system for uvex visors, helmet ear muffs, and helmet lights
• 6-point textile strap interior with dial adjustment system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex pheos B-WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex pheos Hard Hat White robust lightweight protection 9772030
uvex pheos Hard Hat White robust lightweight protection, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£20.99
£24.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
uvex pheos Hard Hat Yellow Robust Protection Safety Gear 9772130
uvex pheos Hard Hat Yellow Robust Protection Safety Gear, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£21.02
£24.52
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Uvex Pheos B-WR Safety Helmet - Ventilated Hard Hat for Construction TU-9772030
Resistant to hot molten metal splash (EN 397 additional requirement "MM") Euroslot adapters on the sides and the front for earmuffs and helmet lights Suspension harness with wheel ratchet for variable width adjustment Long helmet brim protects your eyes from sunlight, rain and falling debris Three variable air vents for maximum ventilation
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Uvex Pheos B-WR Safety Helmet - Ventilated Hard Hat for Construction FBA_uvex_446
Resistant to hot molten metal splash (EN 397 additional requirement "MM") Euroslot adapters on the sides and the front for earmuffs and helmet lights Suspension harness with wheel ratchet for variable width adjustment Long helmet brim protects your eyes from sunlight, rain and falling debris Three variable air vents for maximum ventilation
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Uvex Pheos B-WR Safety Helmet - Ventilated Hard Hat for Construction FBA_uvex_446
Resistant to hot molten metal splash (EN 397 additional requirement "MM") Euroslot adapters on the sides and the front for earmuffs and helmet lights Suspension harness with wheel ratchet for variable width adjustment Long helmet brim protects your eyes from sunlight, rain and falling debris Three variable air vents for maximum ventilation
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex pheos B-WR Hard Hat Blue durable and secure safety gear 9772530
uvex pheos B-WR Hard Hat Blue durable and secure safety gear, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£21.12
£24.62
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Uvex Safety Helmet Pheos Planet B-WR Construction Hard Hat EN 397 Ratchet Strap 9772042
Uvex Safety Helmet Pheos Planet B-WR Construction Hard Hat EN 397 Ratchet Strap, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
‎Uvex Uvex Pheos B-WR Safety Helmet - Ventilated Hard Hat for Construction Unisize Yel ‎AIRWING B-WR
Uvex Pheos B-WR Safety Helmet - Ventilated Hard Hat for Construction Unisize Yel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Uvex Pheos B-WR Safety Helmet - Ventilated Hard Hat for Construction 52-61 White ‎9772030
Uvex Pheos B-WR Safety Helmet - Ventilated Hard Hat for Construction 52-61 White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight helmet with sporty design
3 adjustable ventilation openings
Adapter system for uvex visors, helmet ear muffs, and helmet lights
6-point textile strap interior with dial adjustment system

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex pheos B-WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex pheos B-S-WR
£18.34
Uvex pheos B-S-WRCompare 6 Prices
Uvex I-3
£9.99
Uvex I-3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex pheos IES
£23.65
Uvex pheos IESCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Cyberguard
£21.41
Uvex CyberguardCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Full face goggles carbonvision
£26.42
Uvex Full face goggles carbonvisionCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Super G
£14.63
Uvex Super GCompare 5 Prices
Uvex pheos E-S-WR
£26.14
Uvex pheos E-S-WRCompare 2 Prices
Uvex pheos S-KR
£31.74
Uvex pheos S-KRCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£20.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£19.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK-FM)
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: £3.50
Security and Safety Supplies
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel