3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)

Price History
• Safety glasses
• Weight: 22 g
• Slotted ribs for pressure equalization
• Adjustable ratchet temples, compatible with hearing protectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M SF501SGAF-BLK SecureFit Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Black 7100243142
3M SF501SGAF-BLK SecureFit Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£17.39
£20.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
3M SecureFit 500 Safety Glasses, Black frame, Scotchgard Anti-Fog/Anti-Scratch Coating (K&N), Clear lens, SF501SGAF-BLK-EU B09J98PX18
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Sleek and compatible 3M SecureFit Safety Glasses range with adjustable ratchet temples to adjust the lens for facial features and eyeglass position, designed to help improve the positioning when worn with respirators 3M's innovative SecureFit Pressure Diffusion Temple technology design features slotted ribs that provide comfortable pressure equalization. The temples flex and self-adjust to the size of wearer's head 3M Scotchgard Anti-Fog Coating provides superior anti-fog and anti-scratch properties (available on selected models) Protection against UV up to 400nm Wraparound design improves the security of fit and prevents slipping Flat and flexible temples combine easily with earmuffs and provide solid side protection Easy to clean Foam gasket available to help limit eye exposure to debris
prodImage
£18.25
£22.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Safety glasses
Weight: 22 g
Slotted ribs for pressure equalization
Adjustable ratchet temples, compatible with hearing protectors

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£29.95
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 6 Prices
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size M
£30.00
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size MCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£8.04
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)
£8.80
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M Premium paint mask set (50734)
£95.49
3M Premium paint mask set (50734)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)Compare 3 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£8.60
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3001MUV1000V
£39.26
3M G3001MUV1000VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser BA 151
£16.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£18.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ardap Fogger 2 x 100 ml
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£15.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley 0-47-681
£16.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel