Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
from £15.9914 offersManufacturer: Burg-WächterPrice History
• Outside insertion panel
• Usable from a door or wall thickness of at least 2 cm
• Slot: H3.5 x W25.4 cm
• Opening for installation: H5-6.75 x W25.7-26.85 cm
• Material: Aluminum, Sheet metal, Steel
• Dimensions: W30.4 Centimetre x H10.1 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£17.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zedzzz Geraldine Bootee Slippers Womens - Burgundy Velour - Size UK 6 a63f4a48-1686-4dd2-b6f6-e056df796eec
Comfortable, stylish, and practical, these Geraldine women's bootee slippers from Zedzzz boast a secure design that keeps feet warm and supported with every wear. - Velour upper - Touch fastening closure - Washable - Vulcanised Rubber Sole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
boohooMAN Mens Tall Oversized Grunge Varsity Rhinestone Mesh V Neck T-Shirt - Burgundy - Size Medium 019cbd86-1a8e-796f-bdcc-8e12a9771307
We all know about t-shirts and vests, light layers which have stood the test of time. T-shirts are a seasonless staple which gives your wardrobe a solid foundation to build off. Whether you're about a plain tee, printed, striped or long-sleeve or you're flexing something oversized for a comfortably casual look, make sure your outfits have the foundations they need with our range of tees and vests. Combine a plain white tee with denim and trainers for a versatile everyday outfit or pair with cropped trousers to secure minimalistic vibes.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.00
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BURG-WÄCHTER, Letter Slot with Nameplate, Stainless Steel, Porta 791 W, White B0030GCNWE
Letter Slot: Fit onto an outer door for direct mail insertion, slot size: DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope Letter Slot Simple and modern, Fits almost all doors SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Maximum door thickness 35 mm, Insert and screw the letter slot pre-perforated on the door MADE IN GERMANY – Excellent Quality: Aluminium body, Galvanized Sheet Steel flap, High quality lacquer coating Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Letter Slot, Porta 796 W, 32470, Incl. Mounting Material, Height: 101 mm, Width: 304 mm, Slot Height: 35 mm, Width slot: 254 mm, Material: Stainless Steel, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Letter Slot with Nameplate, Stainless Steel, Porta 791 Si, Silver B0030GAOXY
Letter Slot: Fit onto an outer door for direct mail insertion, slot size: DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope Letter Slot Simple and modern, Fits almost all doors SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Maximum door thickness 35 mm, Insert and screw the letter slot pre-perforated on the door MADE IN GERMANY – Excellent Quality: Aluminium body, Galvanized Sheet Steel flap, High quality lacquer coating Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Letter Slot, Porta 796 Si, 32480, Incl. Mounting Material, Height: 101 mm, Width: 304 mm, Slot Height: 35 mm, Width slot: 254 mm, Material: Stainless Steel, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Burg Wächter PORTA 796 SI Letter Plate Aluminium/Stainless Steel 32480
Burg Wächter PORTA 796 SI Letter Plate Aluminium/Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterbox Hardware
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Burg Wächter PORTA 796 W Letter Plate Aluminium Steel White 32470
Burg Wächter PORTA 796 W Letter Plate Aluminium Steel White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterbox Hardware
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topshop Womens twist off shoulder top in burgundy 019e3ca0-c427-796a-93fb-018916efa5d5
Tops by Topshop This is Topshop Plain design One-shoulder style Long sleeves Twist detail Slim fitSold By: Asos
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.60
£20.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sleepers Anne Fluffy Boa Womens Slippers - Burgundy Textile - Size UK 7 0198085e-f6db-7402-b796-82d94723066a
Wrap your feet in luxury with the Anne Fluffy Boa Mule Slippers, crafted from soft burgundy velour for a plush, elegant look. These mule-style slippers feature a fluffy boa trim that adds extra warmth and a touch of playful charm. The textile-covered wedge sole offers gentle lift and comfortable support, making them perfect for relaxing at home with a stylish edge. Whether youre lounging or unwinding after a long day, these slippers bring cozy comfort and sophisticated flair to your indoor footwear collection. - Textile / synthetic upper - Slip on mule design - Fluffy boa detailing - Small wedged heel height - Textile covered wedge sole - Sleepers branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.87
£23.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maine Mens Burgundy Sailing Academy Rugby Top Cotton - Size X-Large 019cd270-5fa1-796d-86fd-86106286187f
Classic rugby top featuring the Sailing Academy embroidered logo Quarter-zip design with traditional fold-down collar Comfortable relaxed fit with ribbed cuffs for a secure feel Durable heavyweight fabric ideal for cooler weather Versatile design that works equally well for leisure or casual outings This Maine Sailing Academy Rugby Top combines timeless sporting heritage with contemporary casual style. The quarter-zip design offers practical versatility, allowing you to adjust for comfort throughout the day. Pair with straight-leg jeans and white trainers for an effortlessly cool weekend look, or layer over a crisp t-shirt when meeting friends at the local pub. The relaxed fit ensures all-day comfort whether you're browsing coastal shops or enjoying a countryside walk. For chillier days, this rugby top works brilliantly under a gilet or lightweight jacket, making it a versatile addition to your autumn and winter wardrobe. The classic styling ensures this piece will remain a favourite for seasons to come, offering that perfect balance of comfort and casual sophistication for your everyday adventures.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.80
£25.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BURG-WÄCHTER, Letter Slot with Nameplate, Stainless Steel, Porta 791 BR, Brown B0030G6LH2
Letter Slot: Fit onto an outer door for direct mail insertion, slot size: DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope Letter Slot Simple and modern, Fits almost all doors SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Maximum door thickness 35 mm, Insert and screw the letter slot pre-perforated on the door MADE IN GERMANY – Excellent Quality: Aluminium body, Galvanized Sheet Steel flap, High quality lacquer coating Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Letter Slot, Porta 796 BR, 32490, Incl. Mounting Material, Height: 101 mm, Width: 304 mm, Slot Height: 35 mm, Width slot: 254 mm, Material: Stainless Steel, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Racing Green Mens Regular Fit Navy Burgundy Check Trousers - Size 44 Regular 0195a954-acee-796f-9d53-5b266fe41e3e
Founded in 1991, Racing Green is a contemporary, understated brand for the man who loves quality and meticulous attention to detail. The brand's British heritage remains true to its core, weaving its passion for timeless pieces with modern staples, such as plain two-piece suits for the office, or something to make a statement. The collection includes suit jackets, formal shirts, ties and more - all in traditional styles with a contemporary twist.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.60
£38.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Moda in Pelle Womens Remina Burgundy Boots Leather - Size EU 39 019b8dd6-004a-754e-b796-f63c2c598953
Buckle Detail Stretch Back Wedge
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Oliver Sweeney Mens Ancrum Burgundy - Red Cotton - Size Large 019d861c-837d-796e-aaa7-4cab98170432
Our classic short sleeved polo shirt is made from 100% cotton pique with three tonal pearl effect buttons. The shirt is a straight cut with a ribbed collar and cuffs with a straight hem.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.50
£42.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dusk Womens Double Breasted Velvet Blazer - Burgundy - Size 12 UK 019aca60-a39a-796b-bd74-2a98a693f6b5
Dusk Double Breasted Velvet Blazer from Roman. Step out in style this season with this chic double breasted velvet jacket. In a rich burgundy colourway, this sophisticated hip-length jacket features a classic double-breasted design with two handy pockets for added flair. Perfect for layering over your favourite tailored trousers and heels for a classy evening look that's sure to turn heads!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.4 Centimetre x H10.1 Centimetre
Properties
Usable from a door or wall thickness of at least 2 cm
Slot: H3.5 x W25.4 cm
Opening for installation: H5-6.75 x W25.7-26.85 cm
Material:Aluminum, Sheet metal, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£117.89
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£15.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£15.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£15.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Gun Lock 345
£15.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Super G
£15.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley 0-47-681
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel