Burg-Wächter Money 5030

Price History
• Cash box
• Lockable
• 1 banknote compartment
• With 2 keys
• 5 coin compartments
• Material: Sheet metal, Steel
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter Money 5030 Cash Box, Grey B000K0FIV6
Protection against opportunistic thieves: Safety Deposit Box colour: Grey, with Coin Slot, Optimal protection at home SECURITY FOR CASH OR VALUABLES: Effective protection thanks to the lock, Easy storage of the box thanks to the folding handle Insertion slot ideal for Bills and Coins Classic Design, Easy storage of the box after use thanks to the retractable grip handle Contents: BURG-WÄCHTER Money 5030, Safety Deposit Box, Incl. 2 Keys, Steel, Dimensions: W 300 x D 240 x H 90, Weight: 1,85 kg, Colour: Grey, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg Wachter Money 5030 12" Cash Box - Black B004QV9JBK
Secure lock supplied with 2 keys Removable partitioned tray Strong recessed metal handle Matt finish and rounded corners, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sterling Lock
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Burg Wachter Burg-Wächter Money 5030 Cash Box, Grey Money-5030
Burg-Wãƒâ¤chter Money 5030 Cash Box, Grey Cash box Article number: Money 5030 Burg-Wã¤chter ...
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Burg Wachter CB03GBBK 10 Money 5030 Cash Box with Coin Tray Black
Burg Wachter CB03GBBK 10" Money 5030 Cash Box with Coin Tray, Black Product Description The Burg Wachter 10" Cash Box benefits from a...
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Cash Box 300x90x240mm Light Grey Secure Storage 10710
Burg Wächter Cash Box 300x90x240mm Light Grey Secure Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£19.33
£22.83
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Burg Wachter CB03GBR 10" Money 5030 Cash Box with Coin Tray, Red B01LB7YLFK
the Burg Wachter 10" cash box is supplied in assorted matt colours and benefits from a secure lock which is supplied with 2 keys. there is a strong recessed metal handle and the box has rounded corners. inside there is a Burg Wachter (gbp) coin tray with integral coin counter and a separate note tray. Burg Wachter (gbp) coin and note trays integral coin counter recessed handle strong steel construction The sterling 10" cash box is supplied in assorted matt colours and benefits from a secure Lock which is supplied with 2 keys. There is a strong recessed metal handle and the box has rounded corners. Inside there is a sterling (GBP) coin tray with integral coin counter and a separate note tray. Sterling (GBP) coin and note trays Integral coin counter Recessed handle Strong steel construction, Weight: 2.2487150724 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg Wachter
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg-Wachter CB03GBBK 10" Money 5030 Cash Box with Coin Tray, Black B0071QN43Q
Sterling (GBP) coin and note trays Integral coin counter Strong recessed metal handle Matt finish and rounded corners, Manufacturer: Sterling
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg-Wächter 40080 ZK 5030 Euro Cabinet Safes, Black B085H2DWJ5
Protection from thieves: Cash box with hard cash insert- Optimal theft protection for at home Cash box with money counting tray: Extension of a Euro counting insert for banknotes and coins when opening the box Perfectly suited for clubs or as cash desk for smaller events Classic design, Easy storage of the box after use thanks to the handle Contents: 1x BURG-WÄCHTER money box, ZK Money 5030, Incl. 2 keys and hard cash insert, Material: Steel sheet, Dimensions (HxWxL): 300 x 240 x 90 mm, Colour: Black, Weight: 4.5304994841 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Properties
Lockable
1 banknote compartment
With 2 keys
5 coin compartments
Material:Sheet metal, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£138.17
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.17
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Burg-Wächter Money 5020Compare 10 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.15
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Powerbond Outdoor 19 mm x 5 m
£13.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Compressor oil 1 l (1187)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 10 m
£10.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest PS54 Endurance Plus Safety Helmet
£13.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
£12.47
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fischer DuoPower 14 x 70 20 pcs. (538254)
£9.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 40 S 50 pcs. (535460)
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 S 50 pcs. (538255)
£12.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xsharp axe and knife sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel