Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
from £279.91to £351.862 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Safe
• Set Consisting of: Safe, 2 keys, mounting material
• Lock Type: Key lock
• Number of Keys: 2
• Volume: 20.6 L
• Fire Protection Class: B
• Material: Steel
• Includes anchoring option
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter 41100 H 210 S Cabinet Safes B085H28QBV
Increased burglary protection: safe for wall and floor mounting with security level B and armoured double-bit security lock - Secure storage of documents, cash or jewellery Resistant: Double-walled frame and door, Secure locking with round bolts, 9 tumblers, 1,000,000 different locks Tested security: Armoured double-bit security lock ECB-S-certified EN 1300 (class A) and VdS-tested (class 1), With all-round fire fold Easy assembly: Device for 2 back and 2 floor anchors each (diagonally arranged), Interior with folder depth, For up to 3 horizontal file folders Contents: 1x BURG-WÄCHTER furniture safe with double-bit security lock, H 210 S, incl. shelf, Outer (HxWxD): 278x402x376 mm, Interior: 209x336x294 mm, Door (HxW): 209x326 mm, Weight: 30 kg, Volume: 20.6 l, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£279.91
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg-W?chter 41100 H 210 S Cabinet Safes
Features Increased burglary protection: safe for wall and floor mounting with security level B and armoured double-bit security lock - Secure...
prodImage
£351.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.2 Centimetre x D37.6 Centimetre x H27.8 Centimetre
Weight:29 kg
Lock
Lock Type:Key lock
Number of Keys:2
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Includes anchoring option
Folder capacity: 2
Properties
Set Consisting of:Safe, 2 keys, mounting material
Volume:20.6 L
Fire Protection Class:B

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£117.89
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
prodImage
£279.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel