Zeller Storage box (13340)

Price History
• Storage box made of bamboo
• With side carrying handles
• Base made of durable MDF with melamine coating
• Available in various sizes
• Dimensions: approx. 30 x 20 x 14 cm
• Weight: 85 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Storage box (13340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeller 13340 Storage Box S Bamboo 30 x 20 x 14 cm B004WQOTFA
Sturdy box made from bamboo wood With integrated handles Base made of melamine-covered MDF Available in three sizes All dimensions are approximate
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zeller 13340 Storage Box S Bamboo 30 x 20 x 14 cm C-13340
Zeller 13340 Storage Box S Bamboo 30 x 20 x 14 cm Sturdy box made from bamboo wood With integrated handles Base made of melamine-covered MDF...
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box made of bamboo
With side carrying handles
Base made of durable MDF with melamine coating
Available in various sizes
Dimensions: approx. 30 x 20 x 14 cm
Weight: 85 g

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Storage box (13340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeller

Zeller Toilet brush (18319)
£18.10
Zeller Toilet brush (18319)Compare 2 Prices
Zeller Multipurpose box (13309)
£24.99
Zeller Multipurpose box (13309)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Storage box (13336)
£12.15
Zeller Storage box (13336)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Key box (13890)
£33.04
Zeller Key box (13890)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Screw Grip 20 g
£11.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
£12.47
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH 25 pcs. (538261)
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Gun Lock 345
£13.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 40 S 50 pcs. (535460)
£12.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest PW50 Expertbase Protective Helmet
£9.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex pheos cx2
£11.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Zeller Storage box (13340)
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel