Burg-Wächter Gun Lock 345

Price History
• Gun Lock
• Secures the trigger of your firearm by blocking the trigger
• Consists of 2 parts that securely interlock with each other via a snap-in system
• Combination individually adjustable
• Only secure unloaded weapons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Gun Lock 345
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter GL 345 SB Gun Lock with Number Combination, 2 Parts B003X339BI
effective additional protection against unauthorized use of your gun consists of 2 parts which interlock securely via a locking system Number combination individually adjustable Attention. Only lock uncharged weapons effective additional protection against unauthorized use of your gun consists of 2 parts which interlock securely via a locking system Number combination individually adjustable Attention. Only lock uncharged weapons, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£13.70
£18.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter GL 345 SB Gun Lock Dark Green Combination Trigger Blocker Gun Lock GL 345 SB
Burg Wächter GL 345 SB Gun Lock Dark Green Combination Trigger Blocker, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£20.76
£24.26
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Properties
Secures the trigger of your firearm by blocking the trigger
Consists of 2 parts that securely interlock with each other via a snap-in system
Combination individually adjustable
Only secure unloaded weapons

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Gun Lock 345
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£137.20
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.15
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Burg-Wächter Money 5020Compare 10 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.08
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xsharp axe and knife sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Compressor oil 1 l (1187)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter E 700/3
£15.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Super G
£14.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 S 50 pcs. (538255)
£12.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest PS54 Endurance Plus Safety Helmet
£13.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH 25 pcs. (538261)
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Gun Lock 345
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.70
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel