Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH 25 pcs. (538261)

• 25-piece Multipack DUOPOWER Anchors
• Material: Nylon
• Holding values through 2 components: gray and red component
• Anti-rotation protection and narrow anchor collar prevent slipping
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£23.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fischer DuoPower Wall Plugs & Screws - Red/Grey, Multiple Sizes 6x50-8x65S 538261
Fischer DuoPower Wall Plugs & Screws - Red/Grey, Multiple Sizes 6x50-8x65S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH, Powerful Universal Plug with Panhead Screw, Intell 538261
fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH, Powerful Universal Plug with Panhead Screw, Intell, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Wall Hooks & Door Hangers
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25-piece Multipack DUOPOWER Anchors
Material: Nylon
Holding values through 2 components: gray and red component
Anti-rotation protection and narrow anchor collar prevent slipping

Price History

1M 3M
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH 25 pcs. (538261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oregon PowerSharp
£12.47
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 40 S 50 pcs. (535460)
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SDS-plus Tile Chisel (631449000)
£15.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Compressor oil 1 l (1187)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeller Storage box (13340)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerbond Outdoor 19 mm x 5 m
£13.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest PS54 Endurance Plus Safety Helmet
£13.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH 25 pcs. (538261)
skybam
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel