Oregon PowerSharp
Manufacturer: Oregon
- Grinding Tool
- With chain, sharpening stone, guide bar, and sharpening attachment
- Chain: 91 Low Profile, pitch: 3/8 inch, .050 inch groove width
- Guide bar: 91 Low Profile 3/8 inch pitch
- Recommended saw sizes: up to 2.3 HP (42 cm³)
Price History
1M 3M
Oregon PowerSharp
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oregon
Popular Products

Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00

Osmo HS Plus 2.5 l
£109.32

Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£133.43

Black & Decker BL4018-XJ
£37.42

Makita TR00000001
£91.80

Siemens WZ11410
£25.86
35 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Oregon PS55 PowerSharp Replacement Chain Loops with Sharpening Stone 69d451a4b9379baacff51ec0
PS55 PowerSharp Replacement Chain Loops with Sharpening Stone, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£20.12
Shipping: Free
Oregon PowerSharp 16" Chainsaw Chain – 573268 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Oregon PowerSharp 16" Chainsaw Chain – 573268 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.95 / Unit
OREGON PS56E 56 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone B0049CNNRW
Oregon ToolPowerSharp System allows Oregon ToolPowerSharp Chain to sharpen in 3-5 seconds For 3/8-inch pitch low profile chain and .050-inch gauge cutting systems PowerSharp chain is as durable and hard-working as other Oregon Tool3/8" low-profile chain Recommended Petrol saws sizes: 2.3hp (42cc) and smaller. Must use on PowerSharp bar 542314, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool

£25.99
Shipping: Free
OREGON PS50E 50 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone B0049C4966
PowerSharp system allows the chain to sharpen in 3-5 seconds For 3/8 Inch pitch low profile chain and 0.050 Inch gauge cutting systems PowerSharp chain is as durable and hard-working as other Oregon Tool3/8 Inch low-profile chain LubriTec keeps the chain and guide bar oiled, for less friction and longer life, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool

£26.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oregon 573268 PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain Fits 16" Oregon CS300 / CS 300 Chainsaw
Oregon 573268 PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain Fits 16" Oregon CS300 / CS 300 Chainsaw, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon 573268 PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain Fit Qualcast YT4353-02 / YT4353 Chainsaw
Oregon 573268 PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain Fit Qualcast YT4353-02 / YT4353 Chainsaw, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon PS50E PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain
Oregon PS50E PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon PS56E PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain - !!CARE!!
Oregon PS56E PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain - !!CARE!!, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon PS52E PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain
Oregon PS52E PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£24.99
Shipping: Free
OREGON POWERSHARP PS56E PS56 SAW CHAIN & SHARPENING STONE PS56E NEW
OREGON POWERSHARP PS56E PS56 SAW CHAIN & SHARPENING STONE PS56E NEW, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£25.99
Shipping: Free
OREGON 542311 14-inch Powersharp Bar with Sharpener for 50 Drive Link Chain B0049CXVOM
Oregon ToolPowerSharp System allows Oregon ToolPowerSharp Chain to sharpen in 3-5 seconds For 3/8-inch pitch low profile chain and .050-inch gauge cutting systems Bar-mount sharpener is lightweight and durable, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool

£26.99
Shipping: Free
OREGON POWERSHARP PS50E SAW CHAIN & SHARPENING STONE Power Sharp 50 drive links
OREGON POWERSHARP PS50E SAW CHAIN & SHARPENING STONE Power Sharp 50 drive links, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£26.99
Shipping: Free
OREGON POWERSHARP CHAINSAW GUIDE BAR 14" Sharpens on Saw 542311 Bar/ Sharpener
OREGON POWERSHARP CHAINSAW GUIDE BAR 14" Sharpens on Saw 542311 Bar/ Sharpener, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws

£26.99
Shipping: Free
OREGON PS62E 62 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone B00LI9C42E
Oregon ToolPowerSharp System allows Oregon ToolPowerSharp Chain to sharpen in 3-5 seconds For 3/8-inch pitch low profile chain and .050-inch gauge cutting systems PowerSharp chain is as durable and hard-working as other Oregon Tool3/8" low-profile chain, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool

£27.24
Shipping: Free
OREGON POWERSHARP 14" CHAIN FITS STIHL 009 010 015 power sharp sharpens on saw PS50E
OREGON POWERSHARP 14" CHAIN FITS STIHL 009 010 015 power sharp sharpens on saw, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£27.49
Shipping: Free
OREGON 573268 POWERSHARP SAW CHAIN & SHARPENING STONE CS300 3/8" 56 links NEW
OREGON 573268 POWERSHARP SAW CHAIN & SHARPENING STONE CS300 3/8" 56 links NEW, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon PS62 PowerSharp Replacement Chain Loops with Sharpening Stone B003VS0Y9A
Replacement chain and sharpening stone for the PowerSharp 541662 18" 62 drive link portable bar-mount sharpener kit only. Not for use with other sharpening systems. Fast, easy, portable, precise, tough: Ultra rapid precision saw sharpening in a durable replacement stone tool and chain combo. PowerSharp system sharpens the chainsaw in just seconds LubriTec keeps the chain and guide bar oiled: For less friction and longer life. Durable set sharpens the saw on the job in moments. Low kickback chain for improved saw safety Ideal for professionals or homeowners: Suitable for commercial users or gardeners. Compatible with the Oregon PowerSharp Bar and Sharpener Mount kit (sold separately) Replacement for Oregon 541662 PowerSharp Starter Kit chain and sharpening stone. Not for use with any other sharpening systems., Weight: 1.046 pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool

£28.17
Shipping: Free
OREGON POWERSHARP CHAINSAW GUIDE BAR 16" BAR FOR SELF SHARPENING KIT 542314 A041
OREGON POWERSHARP CHAINSAW GUIDE BAR 16" BAR FOR SELF SHARPENING KIT 542314 A041, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws

£28.89
Shipping: Free
OREGON POWERSHARP PS55E SAW CHAIN & SHARPENING STONE Power Sharp 55 drive links
OREGON POWERSHARP PS55E SAW CHAIN & SHARPENING STONE Power Sharp 55 drive links, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon PowerSharp 573268 Replacement Chain and Stone to Fit Qualcast...
Oregon PowerSharp 573268 Replacement Chain and Stone to Fit Qualcast..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon CS1500 Electric Chainsaw Sharpening Stone and Chain Replacement Kit B07JHTSL8F
This is a chain and stone kit Only for use in Oregon ToolCS1500 chainsaw Package Dimensions: 2.4L x 16.4H x 11.8W (centimeters) Components Included: PowerSharp Cutting Chain; Stone for PowerSharp System, Weight: 0.65256829552 pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool

£30.38
Shipping: Free
OREGON 542315 16-inch Powersharp Bar with Sharpener for 55 Drive Link Chain B0049DBHAQ
Oregon ToolPowerSharp System allows Oregon ToolPowerSharp Chain to sharpen in 3-5 seconds For 3/8-inch pitch low profile chain and .050-inch gauge cutting systems Bar-mount sharpener is lightweight and durable, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool

£31.03
Shipping: Free
OREGON 573268 POWERSHARP SAW CHAIN & SHARPENING STONE CS300 3/8" 56 links NEW
OREGON 573268 POWERSHARP SAW CHAIN & SHARPENING STONE CS300 3/8" 56 links NEW, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£31.50
£35.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Oregon PS55E PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone, 55 Drive Links - Packaging May Vary B0049CQP0Y
Oregon ToolPowerSharp System allows Oregon ToolPowerSharp Chain to sharpen in 3-5 seconds, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool

£32.49
Shipping: Free
Oregon PS52E 52 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone 69d451a4b9379baacff51ebf
PS52E 52 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£32.74
Shipping: Free
OREGON 542310 14-inch Powersharp Bar with Sharpener for 52 Drive Link Chain OR542310
Oregon ToolPowerSharp System allows Oregon ToolPowerSharp Chain to sharpen in 3-5 seconds For 3/8-inch pitch low profile chain and .050-inch gauge cutting systems Bar-mount sharpener is lightweight and durable, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool

£32.99
Shipping: Free
OREGON PowerSharp PS56E Chain & Sharpening Stone
OREGON PowerSharp PS56E Chain & Sharpening Stone, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£32.99
Shipping: Free
OREGON POWERSHARP GUIDE BAR 14" 35cm BAR FOR SELF SHARPENING KIT new in box 542310
OREGON POWERSHARP GUIDE BAR 14" 35cm BAR FOR SELF SHARPENING KIT new in box, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon 541655 PowerSharp Guide Bar, Chain, And Sharpener Kit B003YHCLIA
Lubritec keeps your chain and guide Bar Oiled for less friction and longer life Now you can sharpen fast, easy, and on the saw with the PowerSharp system Includes the 91Ps PowerSharp chain

£35.01
Shipping: Free
Oregon PS50E 50 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone 69d451a4b9379baacff51ebe
PS50E 50 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With chain, sharpening stone, guide bar, and sharpening attachment |
| Chain: 91 Low Profile, pitch: 3/8 inch, .050 inch groove width |
| Guide bar: 91 Low Profile 3/8 inch pitch |
| Recommended saw sizes: up to 2.3 HP (42 cm³) |
Price History
1M 3M
Oregon PowerSharp
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products