Osmo HS Plus 2.5 l

Price History
• Wood stain
• For outdoor and indoor use
• Satin matt
• Low solvent
• Water-repellent
• Volume: 2.5 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osmo HS Plus 2.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osmo One Coat Only 2.5L (9212) - Silver Poplar OSMO/9212D
Water and dirt repellent, penetrates deeply, is very durable. Improves moisture regulation and reduces swelling and shrinking of the wood. Rich and easy to work with, easy-care, paint can neither flake nor tear. Harmless for humans, animals and plants after dried paint. Colour pigments increase the UV protection (fights graying and fading)., Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: UNKWN
prodImage
£109.32
Shipping: Free
Osmo One Coat Only HS Plus 2.5L - Fir Green - 9242 OSMO/9242D
Water and dirt repellent, penetrates deeply, is very durable. Improves moisture regulation and reduces swelling and shrinking of the wood. Rich and easy to work with, easy-care, paint can neither flake nor tear. Harmless for humans, animals and plants after dried paint. Colour pigments increase the UV protection (fights graying and fading)., Weight: 5.51 pounds, Manufacturer: UNKWN
prodImage
£109.32
Shipping: Free
Osmo One Coat Only HSPlus - Outdoor Woodstain - Garden Furniture - UV Resistant 9264
Osmo One Coat Only HSPlus - Outdoor Woodstain - Garden Furniture - UV Resistant, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint, Stain & Varnish > Stains
prodImage
£109.32
Shipping: Free
Osmo One Coat Only HSPlus - Outdoor Woodstain - Garden Furniture - UV Resistant 9264
Osmo One Coat Only HSPlus - Outdoor Woodstain - Garden Furniture - UV Resistant, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint, Stain & Varnish > Stains
prodImage
£109.32
Shipping: Free
Osmo One Coat Only 2.5L (9212) - Silver Poplar One Coat Only 2.5L 9212 Silver Poplar
Water and dirt repellent, penetrates deeply, is very durable. Improves moisture regulation and reduces swelling and shrinking of the wood. Rich and easy to work with, easy-care, paint can neither flake nor tear. Harmless for humans, animals and plants after dried paint. Colour pigments increase the UV protection (fights graying and fading)., Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: UNKWN
prodImage
£109.32
Shipping: Free
Osmo One Coat Only 2.5L (9241) - Oak
Water and dirt repellent, penetrates deeply, is very durable. Improves moisture regulation and reduces swelling and shrinking of the wood. Rich and easy to work with, easy-care, paint can neither flake nor tear. Harmless for humans, animals and plants after dried paint. Colour pigments increase the UV protection (fights graying and fading)., Weight: 5.51 Pounds, Manufacturer: UNKWN
prodImage
£115.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Volume:2.5 L
Properties
For outdoor and indoor use
Satin matt
Low solvent
Water-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
Osmo HS Plus 2.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£113.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ALUTEC Comfort 30
£121.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo Stair landing TP1
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Cover tarp 650 g/m² 4 x 7 m
£116.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Blanco Flexon II 50/2
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch WTZ27400
£100.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon MICROMOT drill stand MB 200
£99.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SKK-UDW
£103.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-72363
£120.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Electronic stethoscope (3531)
£91.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osmo HS Plus 2.5 l
Vanilla Wood Floors
prodImage
£109.32
Shipping: Free
Vanilla Wood Floors
prodImage
£109.32
Shipping: Free
marches-ironmongery
prodImage
£109.32
Shipping: Free
marches-ironmongery
prodImage
£109.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel