Stanley FMST1-72363

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-72363
from £115.42to £177.8911 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Transport trolley
• Foldable
• Safety belt
• Telescopic handle
• Load capacity: 100 kg
• Front wheels: 75 mm
• Rear wheels: 180 mm
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-72363
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FatMax® PRO-Stack™ Trolley for Manoeuvring PRO-Stack™ modules Around the Job site efficiently and Safely. B00SY1O2SI
Part of the STANLEY FATMAX PRO-STACK range For manoeuvring PRO-STACK modules Foldable handle for easy storage in cars and vans Robust, lockable castors for added safety and smooth mobility, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£115.42
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Trolley Max Capacity 100kg 54.6 x 104.3 x 59cm - Black FMST1-72363
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Trolley Max Capacity 100kg 54.6 x 104.3 x 59cm - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£122.45
Shipping: Free
Stanley STS172363 Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Trolley
Stanley STS172363 Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Trolley, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£122.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Storage FMST1-72363 FatMax PRO-STACK Trolley STS172363
The STANLEY FatMax PRO-STACK Trolley for manoeuvring PRO-STACK modules around the job site efficiently and safely. Complete with a foldable handle...
prodImage
£131.36
Shipping: Free
Stanley – fmst1 – 72363 – Trolley Tstak STS172363-TOOL
Model number: FMST1-72363 Colour: Black trolley style, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£155.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Storage Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Trolley FMST1-72363
Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Trolley, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Storage FMST1-72363 FatMax PRO-STACK Trolley STS172363
Stanley Storage FMST1-72363 FatMax PRO-STACK Trolley STS172363, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£133.36
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Trolley STS172363
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Trolley, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley – fmst1 – 72363 – Trolley Tstak FMST1-72363 Stanley 1.
Model number: FMST1-72363 Colour: Black trolley style, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£171.03
Shipping: Free
Stanley – fmst1 – 72363 – Trolley Tstak PD-3253561723636
Model number: FMST1-72363 Colour: Black trolley style, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£171.03
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-72363 FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Trolley
Stanley FMST1-72363 FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Trolley, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£177.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x L28.5 cm
Weight:8.44 kg
Properties
Foldable
Safety belt
Telescopic handle
Load capacity: 100 kg
Front wheels: 75 mm
Rear wheels: 180 mm
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-72363
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 10 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC517
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo Stair landing TP1
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch WTZ27400
£93.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7023
£139.48
Compare Prices
27 offers
vidaXL Cover tarp 650 g/m² 4 x 7 m
£134.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M53255
£88.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Electronic stethoscope (3531)
£88.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-72363
prodImage
£115.42
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£122.45
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£122.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel