Stanley FMST1-70749

Price History
• Tool bag
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-70749
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, 18", Quick Tool Access with Wide Opening Zip Design, Multiple Internal and External Pockets, Carry Handle and Shoulder Strap, 20kg Load Capacity, FMST1-70749
Padded shoulder strap Rubber grip handle Waterprood Polypropylene bottom 6 x 6 denier fabric, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 18" Round Top Rigid Tool Bag FMST1-70749 Heavy Duty Storage UK FMST170749
Stanley 18" Round Top Rigid Tool Bag FMST1-70749 Heavy Duty Storage UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) STA170749 FMST1-70749
The Stanley FatMax® Round Top Rigid Tool Bag has an outer made from 1200 denier ply fabric and has an inner, 600 denier polypropylene lining.
prodImage
£67.70
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-70749 Fatmax 18" Round Top Rigid Tool Bag Caddy Box STA170749
Stanley 1-70-749 Fatmax 18" Round Top Rigid Tool Bag Large capacity - round opening offers more storage space than traditional tool bags...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) FMST1-70749
Stanley FatMax® Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, Multifunctional Tool Storage Organiser, FMST1-70749
The STANLEY FATMAX 18 Inch Round Top Rigid Tool Bag is made of durable materials for internal protection against tool damage. The internal round top...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, 18", Quick Tool Access with Wide Opening Zip Design, Multiple Internal and External Pockets, Carry Handle and FMST1-70749
STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, 18", Quick Tool Access with Wide Opening Zip Design, Multiple Internal and External Pockets, Carry...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, Multifunctional Tool Storage Organiser, FMST1-70749
Features Madeofdurablematerialsforinternalprotectionagainsttooldamageandwear...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FMST1-70749 FatMax Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) STA170749
STANLEY FMST1-70749 FatMax Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) STA170749, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£73.57
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� FMST1-70749 FatMax� Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in)
STANLEY� FMST1-70749 FatMax� Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Nylon, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-70749
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Stanley FMST1-71966Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£89.16
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£36.95
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£29.89
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMST82967-9
£52.99
Stanley FMST82967-9Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
£13.75
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-80148
£96.80
Stanley FMST1-80148Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Box L70/35
£56.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-70719
£61.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
£62.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£51.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Hand pump (2163-1)
£62.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-80149
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl SnailStop Starter Set
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-70749
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel