Stanley FMST1-71966

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-71966
from £34.18to £55.3913 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Stanley tool case
• Compatible with other products from the Tstak and Pro-Stak series
• Customizable foam insert and organizer
• Volume: 13.5 liters, load capacity: 30 kg
• Rustproof metal latches, lockable with padlock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71966
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Black & Decker STS171966 Stanley;FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Shallow Box
STS171966 Stanley;FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Shallow Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£34.18
£39.18
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
STS STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Shallow Box FMST1-71966
STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Shallow Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FatMax® PRO-Stack™ Deep Drawer has 4 Small and 2 Big Removable Cups, Making it Ideal for Storing Small Parts, Components and Accessories. Fitted with a Carry Handle for Easy Transportation. B00OYVKEWK
TSTAK II tool box with handle on top for easy and comfortable lifting. The handle is made from two materials Flat-top inner surface with pre-cut foam, suitable for storing power tools Stackable design thanks to sturdy side closures which ensure that the units are securely fastened. Compatible with the entire TSTAK modular storage range from Stanley Volume: 13.5 litres Dimensions: 44 x 18.5 x 33 cm, Weight: 4.2108292042 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Tool Box Max Capacity 30kg 13.5 Litres - Black FMST1-71966
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Tool Box Max Capacity 30kg 13.5 Litres - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Shallow Box FMST1-71966
Stanley FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Shallow Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Box - Tool Storage Solution FMST1-71966
STANLEY FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Box - Tool Storage Solution, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Storage Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Box FMST1-71966
Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Masking Tape & Painter's Tape
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Toolbox with TSTAK Foam Inlay FMST1-71966 DWST83345-1
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Toolbox with TSTAK Foam Inlay FMST1-71966 DWST83345-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Storage Box STS171966
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Storage Box STS171966, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley STS171966 Storage FatMax Shallow Box
Stanley STS171966 Storage FatMax Shallow Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Shallow Box 360mm 270mm 105mm STS171966
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Shallow Box 360mm 270mm 105mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax FMST1-71966 TSTAK II Tool Box
Fatmax FMST1-71966 TSTAK II Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-71966 FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Shallow Box
Stanley FMST1-71966 FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Shallow Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stanley tool case
Compatible with other products from the Tstak and Pro-Stak series
Customizable foam insert and organizer
Volume: 13.5 liters, load capacity: 30 kg
Rustproof metal latches, lockable with padlock

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71966
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
hardscapesupplies
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: £5.00
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel