DeWalt DWST1-70705

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWST1-70705
from £33.00to £89.6016 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Tool Case
• Volume: 9.5 l
• Weight: 7.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-70705
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box with Drawer, Yellow/Black, 17.6 cm*44.0 cm*31.4 cm B009IX2W0Q
MODULAR STORAGE SYSTEM – Part of the DeWALT TSTAK range, designed for easy stacking and customization for efficient tool organization. DEEP DRAWER DESIGN – Provides ample space for larger tools, accessories, and components, keeping everything neatly stored. DURABLE & SECURE – Built with robust materials and strong latches for long-lasting performance and safe transportation. VERSATILE APPLICATION – Ideal for professionals and DIY enthusiasts who need organized, portable storage solutions., Weight: 0.992080179 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70705 TStak III Deep Drawer Stackable Tool Storage Box + Organisers DWST170705
Dewalt DWST1-70705 TStak III Deep Drawer Stackable Tool Storage Box + Organisers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box With Deep Drawer DWST170705
DeWalt DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box With Deep Drawer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAK III Black, Yellow TSTAK III, Black, Yellow, 440 mm, 176 mm, 314 mm
DEWALT presenta este tstak iii cajonera cajonera para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Resulta especialmente útil para usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son. Su diseño prioriza diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Además, transmite un uso natural y. Cuando el trabajo se complica, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Con el tiempo aporta utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box with Drawer, Yellow/Black, 17.6 cm*44.0 cm*31.4 cm & TSTAK™ Watersealed Organiser B0BKH7Q8C4
Product 1: 9.5L Deep drawer storage unit Product 1: Comes with 2 large and 4 small removable storage totes Product 1: Built with metal drawer runners for smooth and reliable operation Product 1: Label windows for improved organisation Product 2: TSTAK Watersealed Organiser
prodImage
£57.48
£61.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box With Deep Drawer DWST170705
DeWalt DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box With Deep Drawer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70703 TStak II + III DWST1-70705 Stackable Tool Boxes +6 Organisers TSTAK-II-III DWST1-70705 DWST-70703 DWST1-70702
Dewalt DWST1-70703 TStak II + III DWST1-70705 Stackable Tool Boxes +6 Organisers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70705 TSTAK III Toolbox (Deep Drawer) DWS170705 DWST170705
Dewalt DWST1-70705 TSTAK III Toolbox (Deep Drawer) DWS170705, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70705 TStak III Deep Drawer Stackable Box + Shadowfoam 50mm Insert DWST1-70705 + SFI-DTSD150Y
Dewalt DWST1-70705 TStak III Deep Drawer Stackable Box + Shadowfoam 50mm Insert, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box with Drawer, Yellow/Black & DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers, Yellow/Black, 7.01 cm*16.77 cm*12.28 cm B09H3HSXRN
Product 1: 9.5L Deep drawer storage unit Product 1: Comes with 2 large and 4 small removable storage totes Product 1: Built with metal drawer runners for smooth and reliable operation Product 1: Label windows for improved organisation Product 2: T-STAK Module design enables the option of connecting and customising multiple units depending on storage needs Product 2: 8L capacity 2 shallow drawers for organising and storing small parts Product 2: Draw load capacity of 7.5kg and dividers can be removed / reconfigured for maximum flexibility Product 2: Bi-material handle on top of each unit for easy & comfortable lifting
prodImage
£62.99
£67.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DeWalt DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box with Drawer, Yellow/Black, 17.6 cm*44.0 cm*31.4 cm & TSTAK™ 2.0 Deep Toolbox B0BLC3ZSVR
Product 1: 9.5L Deep drawer storage unit Product 1: Comes with 2 large and 4 small removable storage totes Product 1: Built with metal drawer runners for smooth and reliable operation Product 1: Label windows for improved organisation Product 2: TSTAK 2.0 Deep Toolbox Product 2: Package Weight: 2.58 kilograms Product 2: Power source type: Hand-operated Product 2: Package Dimensions: 29.9 L x 43.6 H x 38.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£62.99
£67.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DEWALT, Black and Yellow TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox with Long Handle & DeWalt DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box with Drawer, Yellow/Black, 17.6 cm*44.0 cm*31.4 cm B0BLBS5LYM
Product 1: Robust and compact tool box with individually adjustable foam insert for safe machine transport Product 1: Large aluminium carry handle, extra strong and durable organiser in the lid with 7 compartments for drills, bits, screws and small parts Product 1: IP54 protection against splashes of water and dust in damaging quantity (does not apply to the organiser compartment contained in the lid) Product 1: Can be combined with other products from the TSTAK series Product 2: 9.5L Deep drawer storage unit Product 2: Comes with 2 large and 4 small removable storage totes Product 2: Built with metal drawer runners for smooth and reliable operation Product 2: Label windows for improved organisation
prodImage
£69.99
£74.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt Tstak III Combo - Carry Open Tote Tool Box Carrier + Deep Drawer Case DWST1-71228_70705
Dewalt Tstak III Combo - Carry Open Tote Tool Box Carrier + Deep Drawer Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£71.06
Shipping: Free
TSTAK™ 2.0 Mobile Storage Box & DeWalt DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box with Drawer, Yellow/Black, 17.6 cm*44.0 cm*31.4 cm B0BKHC9CQW
Product 1: TSTAK 2.0 Mobile Storage Box Product 2: 9.5L Deep drawer storage unit Product 2: Comes with 2 large and 4 small removable storage totes Product 2: Built with metal drawer runners for smooth and reliable operation Product 2: Label windows for improved organisation
prodImage
£82.98
£87.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DEWALT DWST83395-1 Suitcase, Black and Yellow & DeWalt DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box with Drawer, Yellow/Black, 17.6 cm*44.0 cm*31.4 cm B0BLC24KCL
Product 1: TSTAK 2.0 Combo Kit Product 2: 9.5L Deep drawer storage unit Product 2: Comes with 2 large and 4 small removable storage totes Product 2: Built with metal drawer runners for smooth and reliable operation Product 2: Label windows for improved organisation
prodImage
£87.99
£92.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt TStak Twin Pack IV + III Tool Storage Box + 2 Shallow Drawers + Deep Draw DWST1-70705 DWST1-70706
Dewalt TStak Twin Pack IV + III Tool Storage Box + 2 Shallow Drawers + Deep Draw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:7.5 kg
Other
Volume: 9.5 l

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-70705
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
23 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel