DeWalt DWST1-71196

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWST1-71196
from £112.20to £214.8919 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Transport trolley
• Foldable
• Safety belt for securing
• Wheels lockable
• Load capacity: 100 kg
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x D28.5 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-71196
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWST1-71196 T-stak trolley
DEWALT DWST1-71196 T-stak trolley, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Drum Trucks & Sack Trucks
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1-71196 Toolboxes-TOUGHSYSTEM & TSTAK, Black/Silver B00CKLLHRW
Telescopic Aluminium Handle Ergonomic 3 position handle 2 Back Heavy Duty Air Filled Wheels for maximum manoeuvrability Stacking latches - compatible with all TSTAK modules Foldable For compact and easy storage The trolley can carry up to 220lbs of weight and is designed specifically to stack all types of TSTAK modules, Weight: 10.802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DEW1-71196 TStak Compact & Foldable Trolley DWST171196
DeWalt DEW1-71196 TStak Compact & Foldable Trolley, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£126.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71196 Toolboxes-TOUGHSYSTEM & TSTAK, Black/Silver & DWST1-70705 T-Stak III Tool Storage Box with Drawer, Yellow/Black, 17.6 cm*44.0 cm*31.4 cm B095NT3RPC
Product 1: Tstak trolley Product 1: DEWALT Product 1: Accessories Product 2: 9.5L Deep drawer storage unit Product 2: Comes with 2 large and 4 small removable storage totes Product 2: Built with metal drawer runners for smooth and reliable operation Product 2: Label windows for improved organisation
prodImage
£145.20
£149.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DeWalt DWST1-71196 T-STAK Trolley
Brand: DEWALT Color: Black/Silver Features: Tstak trolley DEWALT Accessories Binding: DIY & Tools Release Date: 03-07-2016 Details: The...
prodImage
£156.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DEW1-71196 TStak Compact & Foldable Trolley DWST171196
DeWalt DEW1-71196 TStak Compact & Foldable Trolley, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Storage TSTAK Trolley DWST1-71196
DEWALT Storage TSTAK Trolley, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Drum Trucks & Sack Trucks
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71196 TStak Portable Compact Lightweight Foldable Trolley T-Stak DWST171196
Dewalt DWST1-71196 TStak Portable Compact Lightweight Foldable Trolley T-Stak, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71196 TStak Portable trolley with handle DWST171196
Dewalt DWST1-71196 TStak Portable trolley with handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1 71196 tstak tool case storage trolley 100 kilo capacity DWST171196
DeWalt DWST1 71196 tstak tool case storage trolley 100 kilo capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£136.89
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST1-71196 TSTAK Trolley
DeWALT DWST1-71196 TSTAK Trolley, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Drum Trucks & Sack Trucks
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71196 TSTAK Trolley DWS171196
Dewalt DWST1-71196 TSTAK Trolley DWS171196, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Drum Trucks & Sack Trucks
prodImage
£145.34
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71196 T-STAK Trolley & DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers B08JMF2NQJ
Product 1: Tstak trolley Product 1: DEWALT Product 1: Accessories Product 2: T-STAK module design enables the option of connecting and customising multiple units Product 2: 8 Litre volume capacity to store and transport small hand tools and accessories Product 2: Removable covered cups for organisation of small parts and accessories Product 2: Ball bearing slides reliable for heavy-duty loads
prodImage
£146.58
£151.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DEWALT DWST1-71196 Toolboxes-TOUGHSYSTEM & TSTAK, Black/Silver
DEWALT DWST1-71196 Toolboxes-TOUGHSYSTEM & TSTAK, Black/Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Drum Trucks & Sack Trucks
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71196 TStak Portable Compact Lightweight Foldable Trolley T-Stak DEW171196
Dewalt DWST1-71196 TStak Portable Compact Lightweight Foldable Trolley T-Stak, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£149.70
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Tstak Trolley DEW171196 DWST1-71196
DEWALT Tstak Trolley DEW171196, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Drum Trucks & Sack Trucks
prodImage
£153.76
Shipping: Free
DeWalt TSTAK Power Tool Case Foldable Trolley DWST1-71196
DeWalt TSTAK Power Tool Case Foldable Trolley, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Drum Trucks & Sack Trucks
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71196 TSTAK Tool Box Collapsible Trolley DEW171196
DeWalt DWST1-71196 TSTAK Tool Box Collapsible Trolley, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£160.18
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1 71196 TSTAK storage trolley + 3 deep carrying cases DWST171196
DeWalt DWST1 71196 TSTAK storage trolley + 3 deep carrying cases, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£214.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x D28.5 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
Properties
Foldable
Safety belt for securing
Wheels lockable
Load capacity: 100 kg
Material:Aluminum, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-71196
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
DeWalt DWST83295-1Compare 29 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
DeWalt DWHT0-16063Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-72363
£115.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hailo Stair landing TP1
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch WTZ27400
£93.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
vidaXL Cover tarp 650 g/m² 4 x 7 m
£134.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M53255
£88.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC517
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box 1-92-978
£88.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Electronic stethoscope (3531)
£88.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71196
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£126.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.20
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel