Uvex pheos alpine

Price History
• Safety helmet
• Material: ABS plastic
• Combination of industrial safety helmet and mountaineering helmet
• Side Euroslot mounts for earmuffs
• Attachment options for headlamp, full-vision goggles, and face shield
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex pheos alpine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex 9773050 pheos Alpine Schutzhelm FBA_uvex_477
High-quality material Model Number: Alpine Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 19.3L x 28.19W x 39.88H (centimeters)
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Uvex 9773950 pheos Alpine Schutzhelm, Schwarz FBAc_uvex_483
This sporty protective helmet with 4-point chin strap is perfect for working on scaffolding The Uvex pheos alpine can be used not only as a work helmet, but also as a climbing helmet Approved according to EN 397, additional requirement for very low temperatures (-30 °C), as well as EN 12492 Construction helmet with short peak for optimal visibility (e.g. on scaffolding) and rotary wheel width adjustment Side Euroslot (30 mm) mounts allow the recording of optionally available ear muffs, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Uvex
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Uvex 9773550 pheos Alpine Schutzhelm B01N6BQXIN
High-quality material The Uvex Pheos Alpine can be used not only as a work helmet, but also as a climbing helmet Approved according to EN 397, additional requirements for very low temperatures (-30 °C), as well as EN 12492 Construction helmet with short visor for optimal visibility (e.g. on scaffolds) and rotary wheel width adjustment Side Euroslot mounts (30 mm) allow the insertion of optionally available ear protectors, Manufacturer: Uvex
prodImage
£71.60
Shipping: Free
Uvex pheos Alpine 9773250 Protective Helmet Orange EN 397 / EN 12492 TU-9773250
High-quality material Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 777 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 19.3 x 22.3 x 28, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: UVEX
prodImage
£77.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety helmet
Material: ABS plastic
Combination of industrial safety helmet and mountaineering helmet
Side Euroslot mounts for earmuffs
Attachment options for headlamp, full-vision goggles, and face shield

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex pheos alpine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-3
£9.99
Uvex I-3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex pheos B-WR
£20.99
Uvex pheos B-WRCompare 9 Prices
Uvex pheos IES
£23.65
Uvex pheos IESCompare 2 Prices
Uvex pheos E-S-WR
£26.14
Uvex pheos E-S-WRCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Full face goggles carbonvision
£26.42
Uvex Full face goggles carbonvisionCompare 1 Prices
Uvex pheos S-KR
£31.74
Uvex pheos S-KRCompare 5 Prices
Uvex Cyberguard
£21.41
Uvex CyberguardCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Super G
£14.63
Uvex Super GCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
£62.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Hand pump (2163-1)
£62.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-70719
£61.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid Plus
£60.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell E-Stand Miter Saw Stand (4310620)
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-KSS1945
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£56.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex pheos alpine
Ponera
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.60
Shipping: Free
Security and Safety Supplies
prodImage
£77.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel