Einhell E-Stand Miter Saw Stand (4310620)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell E-Stand Miter Saw Stand (4310620)
from £69.95to £112.145 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Base frame
• Base feet with X-bracing
• Height-adjustable base foot for adaptation to uneven ground
• Compatible with: Einhell Classic and Einhell Expert miter and crosscut miter saws
• Material: Aluminum, Metal
• Dimensions: W44.5 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell E-Stand Miter Saw Stand (4310620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Saw underframe E-Stand (underframe for mitre saws, X-Bracing for Stable Standing, Height-Adjustable Foot, Rugged Steel Construction) B00E98C732
Mitre saw underframe – The Original Einhell E-Stand is a rugged underframe suitable for various Einhell mitre saws and (sliding) cross-cut mitre saws. Rugged construction – The stable and high-quality constructed steel underframe offers safe and reliable standing. X-bracing – The feet are equipped with an X-bracing that can also withstand heavier loads up to a maximum of 50 kg. Adjustable height – One of the feet can be height-adjusted, e.g. to compensate for uneven ground. The working height of the underframe is 81 cm. Easy mounting – The integrated aluminium mounting rail with rugged sliding blocks ensures that the respective saw can be easily fixed to the frame., Weight: 22.928075248 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Stand for Stationary Saw 405378
The universal mitre saw stand from Einhell is a very useful accessory for stationary saws. It is suitable for all Einhell Home and Einhell...
prodImage
£85.92
Shipping: Free
Original Einhell saw underframe E-Stand (underframe for mitre saws, X-bracing for stable standing, height-adjustable foot, rugged steel construction) 4310620
The Original Einhell E-Stand is suitable as a universal underframe for various Einhell mitre saws and sliding mitre saws. A stable stand is an...
prodImage
£109.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Original Einhell saw underframe E-Stand (underframe for mitre saws, X-bracing for stable standing, height-adjustable foot, rugged steel construction) 4310620
prodImage
£109.01
Shipping: Free
Original Einhell saw underframe E-Stand (underframe for mitre saws, X-bracing for stable standing, height-adjustable foot, rugged steel construction) 4310620
prodImage
£112.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.5 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre
Properties
Base feet with X-bracing
Height-adjustable base foot for adaptation to uneven ground
Compatible with:Einhell Classic and Einhell Expert miter and crosscut miter saws
Material:Aluminum, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell E-Stand Miter Saw Stand (4310620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex pheos alpine
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Electronic stethoscope (3531)
£78.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft CT-5
£72.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Quick Access (FMST1-80147)
£64.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TC-CH 1000
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach UMF1600
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell E-Stand Miter Saw Stand (4310620)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel