Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
from £69.99to £96.094 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Pipe Cleaning Kit
• 15 m
• Dimensions: W250 mm x H80 mm x L250 cm
• Weight: 1.05 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 26377670 15 m Pipe and Drain Cleaning Kit for K2 - K7 Series Domestic Pressure Washers, Black, Yellow 2.637-767.0
compatible with Kärcher Class K2 - K7 high-pressure washers The four rear-facing high-pressure jets enable effective and rapid removal of pipe blockages The extra-short brass nozzle ensures optimal mobility in the pipe Areas of application Ideal for cleaning pipes, drains, downpipes and for removing blockages Box contents Pipe cleaning kit with a length of 15 m If the pipe cleaner hits a clogged area, please press the lever of the high-pressure gun several times and release it, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER 15M DRAIN HOSE PC15 FITS ALL K2-K7 PRESSURE WASHERS 26377670 2.637-767.0
KARCHER 15M DRAIN HOSE PC15 FITS ALL K2-K7 PRESSURE WASHERS 26377670, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.637.767.0 Drain Cleaning Kit 15m KARDRAINKIT
Karcher 2.637.767.0 Drain Cleaning Kit 15m The Karcher drain cleaning kit clears blocked pipes and drains,downpipes and toilets. Four backwards...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 15 Metre Drain Cleaning Hose [26377670] 2.637-767.0
Karcher 15 Metre Drain Cleaning Hose [26377670], Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£96.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm x H80 mm x L250 cm
Weight:1.05 kg
Properties
15 m

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-KSS1945
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex pheos alpine
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Stand Miter Saw Stand (4310620)
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Voltcraft CT-5
£72.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FXWT-706
£73.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FMST1-70719
£59.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax Quick Access (FMST1-80147)
£64.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
Kärcher Official UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£96.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel