Stanley FMST1-70719

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-70719
from £59.95to £88.9510 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Maintenance bag
• Material: nylon
• Opening on each side for separating tools and accessories
• Protects against buzzing with resistant and folded materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-70719
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Tool Bag Complete Workstation with Roll Down Side Storage Compartment, Multi-Pockets Organiser for Tools, FMST1-70719, Black STAFMST1-70719
Opens up to a full work station Double side opening enables separation of material, tools, etc. Semi opening easy to work with on the job site Anti-moisture durable protective material for sides Ideal fit and protection for tools like: pipe cutters, pipe benders, basin wrenches, etc., Weight: 9.5 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-70719 FatMax Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20")
Stanley FMST1-70719 FatMax Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20"), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20in) FMST1-70719
Stanley FatMax® Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20in) STA170719 FMST1-70719
The Stanley FatMax® Double Sided Plumbers Bag conveniently opens up to a full workstation. Its double side opening enables separation of...
prodImage
£73.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FMST1-70719 FatMax Double-Sided Plumber's Bag STA170719
Stanley FMST1-70719 FatMax Double-Sided Plumber's Bag STA170719, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA170719 Hand Tools FatMax® Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20in)
Stanley STA170719 Hand Tools FatMax® Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Double-Sided Plumber'S Bag 50Cm (20In) STA170719
Stanley Tools Fatmax Double-Sided Plumber'S Bag 50Cm (20In) STA170719, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20in) FMST1-70719
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FMST1-70719 FatMax Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20in) STA170719
STANLEY FMST1-70719 FatMax Double-Sided Plumber's Bag 50cm (20in) STA170719, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£82.34
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Double Sided Plumbers Tool Bag 500mm STA170719
Stanley FatMax Double Sided Plumbers Tool Bag 500mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maintenance bag
Material: nylon
Opening on each side for separating tools and accessories
Protects against buzzing with resistant and folded materials

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-70719
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Stanley FatMax Quick Access (FMST1-80147)
£64.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FMST1-80149
£54.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
£57.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-70719
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel