Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
from £42.596 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• Tool Case
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Metal handle
• Detachable attachment
• Dimensions: W323 mm x H251 mm x D67 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£44.81
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Toolbox Tote with Portable Organiser for Tools and Small Parts, Heavy Duty Metal Latch, Removable Dividers, 24 inch, 1-97-514 B004124YJG
Dimensions: 67x32x25 cm Shoulder strap - allows easier carrying of heavy loads Open design for quick access to your hand tools, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
Stanley 24" Tool Tote And Organiser STA197514
Stanley 24" Tool Tote And Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools Toolbox with Tote Tray Organiser 60cm (24in) STA197514
Stanley Hand Tools Toolbox with Tote Tray Organiser 60cm (24in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 197514 24-inch Tote With Organiser
Style Name : 24-inch Tote Main Description STANLEY is a leading global manufacturer of hand tools, power tools and related accessories, and a...
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY 1-97-514 Toolbox with Tote Tray Organiser 60cm (24in) STA197514
STANLEY 1-97-514 Toolbox with Tote Tray Organiser 60cm (24in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1 97 514 24" 2 IN 1 TOP EDGE TOOLBOX TOTE ORGANISER STA197514
STANLEY 1 97 514 24" 2 IN 1 TOP EDGE TOOLBOX TOTE ORGANISER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W323 mm x H251 mm x D67 mm
Material
Metal, Plastic
Other
Metal handle
Detachable attachment

Price History

1M
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
£40.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel