Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
from £15.00to £28.897 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Toolbox
• Heavy-duty design
• Organizer for small parts and accessories in the lid
• Removable carrying option
• Ergonomic handle
• Dimensions: W39.4 Centimetre x D16.2 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 16 Inch One-Touch Tool Box, Heavy-Duty Tool Storage with Removable Tote Tray, Secure Padlock Eye, Easy-Access Organiser Compartments, Compact & Durable Toolbox - 1-79-216 B0051HE79C
ONE-TOUCH EASY ACCESS LATCH: Effortlessly open your tool box with one hand using the sturdy one-touch latch, keeping your tools close and accessible even when your hands are full STURDY & RELIABLE CONSTRUCTION: Built to last with durable materials, this tool chest stands up to daily use on tough worksites or home projects, trusted by professionals for years DUAL LID ORGANISER COMPARTMENTS: Keep small parts, screws, and fixings neatly arranged with integrated organiser boxes, making it easy to find exactly what you need when you need it REMOVABLE TOTE TRAY FOR FLEXIBILITY: Organise your tools with a practical tray that lifts out, allowing quick access to small hand tools and components without digging through your toolbox PORTABLE CARRY HANDLE DESIGN: Comfortable, robust handle ensures your toolbox organiser is easy to carry from site to site or around the house, supporting efficient, on-the-go tool storage, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£15.00
£16.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Stanley 179216 40cm (16in) One Touch Toolbox DIY 1-79-216
Stanley 179216 40cm (16in) One Touch Toolbox DIY, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£19.43
£22.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Stanley Tools One Touch Toolbox Diy 41Cm (16In) STA179216
Stanley Tools One Touch Toolbox Diy 41Cm (16In) STA179216, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-79-216 One Touch Toolbox DIY 41cm (16in)
STANLEY� 1-79-216 One Touch Toolbox DIY 41cm (16in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-79-216 One Touch Toolbox DIY 41cm (16in) STA179216
STANLEY 1-79-216 One Touch Toolbox DIY 41cm (16in) STA179216, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-79-216 FatMax Basic One Touch Tool Box 16 Inch
Stanley 1-79-216 FatMax Basic One Touch Tool Box 16 Inch, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-79-216 Line Toolbox 16"
Stanley 1-79-216 Line Toolbox 16", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.4 Centimetre x D16.2 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Properties
Heavy-duty design
Organizer for small parts and accessories in the lid
Removable carrying option
Ergonomic handle

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Super G
£15.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£15.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£15.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£13.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest PS54 Endurance Plus Safety Helmet
£13.35
Compare Prices
22 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £1.99
worldofsupply
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: £2.99
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel