AEG A9SZGB01

Price History
• Glass rinsing basket
• Capacity: 8 glasses
• Foldable
• Compatible with: Dishwasher
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG A9SZGB01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electrolux Dishwasher Glass Basket Holder Delicate Wine Glasses Rack Tray Universal Genuine 9029795540
Dishwasher Glass Basket Holder Delicate Wine Glasses Rack Tray Universal      Genuine Part   Part Number -  ...
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
AEG Universal Wine Glass Basket Dishwasher Rack (8 Glasses)
Universal Wine Glass Basket Dishwasher Rack (8 Glasses), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
AEG A9SZGB01 Dishwasher Glass Basket B017NSHRKW
Say goodbye to handwashing glasses. The new cleverly designed Electrolux Glass Basket leaves you free to enjoy the company of family and friends while your dishwasher cares for even your most delicate glasses safely to their spotless best. It holds up to 8 wine glasses perfectly in place and flexible fitting different sizes and shapes of glasses. Universal fit for all 60 and 45 cm dishwashers. Folds flat for easy storage when not in use. Flexible - Fits different sizes and shapes of glasses thanks to soft grips and rubber sliders. Can be used both for long stem or large shaped glasses. Large Capacity - Holds up to 8 stem glasses softly but firmly, and can also be used half folded (4 glasses) to maximize dishwasher space. Made up of quality material
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_applicable
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Weight:480 g
Properties
Capacity: 8 glasses
Foldable
Compatible with:Dishwasher
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
AEG A9SZGB01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley 0-47-681
£16.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK-FM)
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£19.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£20.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos s safety glasses
£18.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maclean MC-876
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£18.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
tombur1104
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_applicable
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel