Stanley STST1-80116

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley STST1-80116
from £23.79to £33.958 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Carrying bag
• Accent color: black
• Material: buffalo leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-80116
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Leather Tool Belt Pouch, Double Pocket Organiser for Tools and for Small Parts, STST1-80116, Black STA180116
Made from professional high grade buffalo leather Highly durable reinforced with rivets on stress points Wide belt slot Integrated metal tape holder, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Leather Tool Belt Pouch, Double Pocket Organiser for Tools and for Small Parts, STST1-80116, Black STA180116
Made from professional high grade buffalo leather Highly durable reinforced with rivets on stress points Wide belt slot Integrated metal tape holder, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Buffalo Dark Tan Leather Nail,Hammer,Tool Belt Double Pouch, STA180116 STST1-80116
STANLEY Buffalo Dark Tan Leather Nail,Hammer,Tool Belt Double Pouch, STA180116, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STST1-80116 Leather Double Nail Pocket Pouch
Stanley STST1-80116 Leather Double Nail Pocket Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£27.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Stst1-80116 Leather Double Nail Pocket Pouch STA180116
Stanley Tools Stst1-80116 Leather Double Nail Pocket Pouch STA180116, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools STST1-80116 Leather Double Nail Pocket Pouch
Stanley Hand Tools STST1-80116 Leather Double Nail Pocket Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� STST1-80116 STST1-80116 Leather Double Nail Pocket Pouch
STANLEY� STST1-80116 STST1-80116 Leather Double Nail Pocket Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley Leather Double Nail Pocket Pouch STST1-80116
Stanley Leather Double Nail Pocket Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying bag
Accent color: black
Material: buffalo leather

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-80116
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch WTZ20410
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG Replacement cartridge A4WHCAR1
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens WZ11410
£25.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
3M G3000NUB
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£27.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel