Stanley FMST1-75672

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-75672
from £85.99to £199.4418 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Workbench
• Load Capacity: Up to 455 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• With special elongated holes for the flexible use of Stanley one-hand clamps
• Dimensions: W85 Centimetre x H60.5 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
• Weight: 10.54 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-75672
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX Express Folding Workbench - Portable Work Surface With 450kg Large Load Capacity, Clamp Compatible, FMST1-75672, Black B01MATGZEC
450KG MAXIMUM LOAD CAPACITY: Robust load capacity of 450kg, making it ideal for heavy-duty tasks either at home or on the jobsite. SPACIOUS WORK SURFACE: A large 85cm x 61cm platform provides enough space for a variety of projects. CLAMP COMPATABILITY: Designed to work seamlessly with all STANLEY FATMAX clamps, featuring 'dog bench' holes and x-shaped grooves for for hassle-free clamping of wood, metal or plastic items at any angle. EXPRESS SET-UP: Quick-collapsing, durable metal legs allow for easy set-up in seconds, and effortless folding into a compact unit for storage. EASY TRANSPORTATION: Equipped with an integral carry handle and weighing only 10kg, this workbench is easily transportable and perfect for on-the-go professionals or mobile DIY enthusiasts. DIMENSIONS: With open dimensions of 85 x 61 x 80 cm, folded dimensions of 85 x 61 x 11 cm, and a weight of 10.5 kg, this workbench is large enough for many projects, whilst also transportable., Weight: 23.1926299624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FMST1-75672 FATMAX folding workbench 450kg FMST175672
STANLEY FMST1-75672 FATMAX folding workbench 450kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Express Folding Workbench STA175672 FMST1-75672
The Stanley Tools FatMax® Express Folding Workbench is ideal for professional tradesmen who require a robust, portable working surface with...
prodImage
£105.62
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Express Folding Durable Builder Workbench FMST1-75672 850x610mm FMST175672
Stanley FatMax Express Folding Durable Builder Workbench FMST1-75672 850x610mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker SFM EXPRESS FOLDING WORKBENCH FMST1-75672
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.44
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax foldable workbench FMST1-75672 & FMHT0-83233 Handed Clamp, Black/Grey, 300 mm 45 kg Medium B0C2LZ9RYQ
Product 1: Simply fold out and get started: Simple folding mechanism enables quick assembly within seconds Product 1: For a variety of applications: Large work surface of 85x60cm Product 1: Load capacity: Workbench with up to 455kg load capacity, metal legs for more stability Product 1: Practical transport: Equipped with a handle for convenient transport Product 2: Length: 300mm Product 2: Tension: 45 kg Product 2: Smooth clamping grip for high clamping force, Weight: 99.2080179 pounds
prodImage
£121.78
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Express Folding Workbench - Portable Work Surface with 450kg Large Load Capacity, Clamp Compatable, FMST1-75672
Features 450KG MAXIMUM LOAD CAPACITY: Robust load capacity of 450kg, making it ideal for heavy-duty tasks either at home or on the jobsite. ...
prodImage
£130.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA175672 Fatmax Express Folding Workbench FMST1-75672
Stanley STA175672 Fatmax Express Folding Workbench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£118.13
Shipping: Free
Stanley FATMAX Express Folding Workbench FMST175672
Stanley FATMAX Express Folding Workbench, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£120.25
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Hand Tools FatMax Express Folding Workbench FMST175672
STANLEY Hand Tools FatMax Express Folding Workbench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£125.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Express Folding Workbench FMST1-75672
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Express Folding Workbench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Express Folding Workbench - Portable Work Surface with 450kg L... FMST1-75672
STANLEY FATMAX Express Folding Workbench - Portable Work Surface with 450kg L..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Express Folding Workbench - Portable Work Surface with 450kg Large Load Capacity, Clamp Compatable, FMST1-75672
prodImage
£136.74
Shipping: Free
Stanley Express Folding Workbench Clamp Compatible Portable Work Table STA175672 FMST1-75672
Stanley Express Folding Workbench Clamp Compatible Portable Work Table STA175672, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£137.05
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Express Folding Workbench FMST1-75672
Stanley Fatmax Express Folding Workbench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-75672 FatMax® Express Folding Workbench FMST175672
Stanley FMST1-75672 FatMax® Express Folding Workbench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX EXPRESS FOLDING WORKBENCH FMST175672
STANLEY FATMAX EXPRESS FOLDING WORKBENCH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£150.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.99 / Unit
STANLEY FATMAX Express Folding Workbench - Portable Work Surface with 450kg Large Load Capacity, Clamp Compatable, FMST1-75672
STANLEY FATMAX Express Folding Workbench - Portable Work Surface with 450kg Large Load Capacity, Clamp Compatable, FMST1-75672 450KG MAXIMUM LOAD...
prodImage
£199.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 Centimetre x H60.5 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:10.54 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Other
With special elongated holes for the flexible use of Stanley one-hand clamps
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 455 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-75672
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.62
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel