Keter Folding Work Table (17182239)

Manufacturer: Keter
Keter Folding Work Table (17182239)
from £89.95to £151.1710 offersManufacturer: Keter
• Tool bench
• Load Capacity: Up to 450 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Steel
• Incl. 2 clamps
• Dimensions: W85 Centimetre x H75.5 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Folding Work Table (17182239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Folding Work Table - Black Metal Workbench with 450 kg Load Capacity
prodImage
£89.95
£99.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Keter Folding Work Table with Clamps 237005
Keter Folding Work Table with Clamps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
Keter Folding Work Table with Clamps 237005
Keter Folding Work Table with Clamps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Foldable Workbench 85 x 55 cm Max. 453 kg Including Screw Clamps Workbenches KET237005-TOOL
Keter Folding workbench 85 x 55 cm max. 453 kg including screw clamps workbenches WORKBENCH Keter
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Keter 17182239 Master Pro DIY Folding Work Table - 85 x 55 x 75.5 cm, Black/Red, 453 kg Capacity, Quick-Open, No Assembly, 2 Clamps
Master Pro DIY Folding Work Table by Keter delivers a professional, portable workspace that moves with your projects. Measuring 85 x 55 x 75.5 cm...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keter 237005 Folding Work Table with Clamps KET237005
Keter 237005 Folding Work Table with Clamps KET237005, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Keter Folding Work Table with Clamps
Keter Folding Work Table with Clamps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Folding Work Table and Quick Clamps Set KET237005
Keter Folding Work Table and Quick Clamps Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Keter 237005 Folding Work Table with Clamps
Keter 237005 Folding Work Table with Clamps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£130.59
Shipping: Free
Keter Folding Work Table, Black, 85x55x75.5 cm
Portable and lightweight work table with integrated handle for easy transportation with a unique quick-opening system Folding design to save storage space. 12'' clamps that can be installed both horizontally and vertically, to suit almost any job. Large work surface that holds up to 453kg No assembly required and only 30 seconds to set up and use., Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: KETER
prodImage
£151.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 Centimetre x H75.5 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
Weight:5.9 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Incl. 2 clamps
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 450 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Folding Work Table (17182239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Keter Folding Work Table (17182239)
potz-tech
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: £10.00
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel